Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County, Detroit (DTW / KDTW)

Planespotting-Flugplan

06:00 25.04.2019


ANKÜNFTE — 5
Wartezeit 3 - 8 min.
Boeing 757-300 Korean Air KE 3015 Seattle (SEA) 06:14 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 788 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:22 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Aeromexico AM 3136 Kalamazoo 06:23 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 709 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:29 geplant
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 2822 Las Vegas 06:30 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 15
Wartezeit 5 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2723 Atlanta 06:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 111 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:00 geplant
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3756 Newark (EWR) 06:00 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 605 Fort Myers (RSW) 06:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2194 Baltimore (BWI) 06:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 454 Chicago (MDW) 06:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 AVIANCA AV 2061 Washington (IAD) 06:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1020 Miami (MIA) 06:08 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1784 Orlando (MCO) 06:15 geplant
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 6573 Houston (IAH) 06:20 geplant
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 647 Charlotte (CLT) 06:27 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 417 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 06:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 8150 Toronto 06:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1164 Nashville (BNA) 06:45 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 3878 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:46 geplant

07:00 25.04.2019


ANKÜNFTE — 25
Wartezeit 3 - 12 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3474 Columbus (CMH) 07:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 4020 Dayton (DAY) 07:09 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 905 Pittsburgh (PIT) 07:21 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Aeromexico AM 3586 Horseheads 07:27 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1585 Buffalo (BUF) 07:33 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 978 Rochester (ROC) 07:34 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 6304 Harrisburg 07:36 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 3953 Washington (IAD) 07:38 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Aeromexico AM 3132 Syracuse (SYR) 07:39 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3758 South Bend 07:39 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Aeromexico AM 3169 Milwaukee (MKE) 07:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 3524 Toronto 07:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Aeromexico AM 3605 Erie (ERI) 07:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3420 Lexington (LEX) 07:44 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Korean Air KE 3378 International 07:44 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 3590 White Plains 07:49 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3690 Richmond (RIC) 07:49 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2717 Charlotte (CLT) 07:50 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2216 Albany 07:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3495 Knoxville 07:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 6181 Portland (PWM) 07:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Korean Air KE 3386 Burlington 07:50 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 4409 Newark (EWR) 07:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Air France AF 3687 Ottawa (YOW) 07:56 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Aeromexico AM 4261 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 07:57 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 20
Wartezeit 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1162 Atlanta 07:00 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2045 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:00 geplant
Boeing 757 China Eastern Airlines MU 8840 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2090 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 738 Chicago 07:00 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 553 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 07:08 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2313 Nashville (BNA) 07:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3730 Rochester (ROC) 07:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4503 White Plains 07:15 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 311 Denver (DEN) 07:15 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 441 Montego Bay (MBJ) 07:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 851 Myrtle Beach 07:30 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2836 Orlando (MCO) 07:33 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2491 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:40 geplant
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 442 Phoenix (PHX) 07:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5276 Cincinnati (CVG) 07:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 643 Tampa (TPA) 07:45 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2736 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 07:50 geplant
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4400 Philadelphia (PHL) 07:55 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 781 Baltimore (BWI) 07:55 geplant

08:00 25.04.2019

+9°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 139°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 9
Wartezeit 3 - 28 min.
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3598 Newark (EWR) 08:01 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1365 Chicago (MDW) 08:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 3569 New York (JFK) 08:33 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2012 Nashville (BNA) 08:51 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2166 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:51 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 6244 Appleton 08:51 geplant
Airbus A320 Korean Air KE 3224 Memphis (MEM) 08:53 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 5353 Central Wisconsin 08:54 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1382 Tampa 08:57 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 34
Wartezeit 3 - 16 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 345 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 939 Houston (IAH) 08:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2259 Chicago 08:16 geplant
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1642 Charlotte (CLT) 08:20 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1700 Fort Myers (RSW) 08:20 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2769 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:20 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2890 Seattle (SEA) 08:20 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3789 Louisville (SDF) 08:20 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1704 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:22 geplant
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 495 San Francisco (SFO) 08:23 geplant
Bombardier CS100 Delta Air Lines DL 2143 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3933 Omaha 08:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Korean Air KE 7520 New York (JFK) 08:25 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 999 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:27 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1438 San Diego (SAN) 08:30 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3439 San Antonio (SAT) 08:30 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3960 Chicago (MDW) 08:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Korean Air KE 3753 Atlanta 08:30 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1463 Tampa (TPA) 08:33 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3916 Saginaw (MBS) 08:35 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 779 Austin (AUS) 08:35 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5267 Des Moines (DSM) 08:36 geplant
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 745 West Palm Beach (PBI) 08:37 geplant
Airbus A320 Copa Airlines CM 1811 Chicago 08:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3821 Houston (IAH) 08:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3856 Dayton (DAY) 08:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3919 South Bend 08:40 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 557 Mexico City (MEX) 08:40 geplant
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1891 San Francisco 08:40 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2466 New Orleans (MSY) 08:50 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1291 Denver (DEN) 08:55 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1834 Santa Ana (SNA) 08:55 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 711 Cancún (CUN) 08:55 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1221 Phoenix (PHX) 08:58 geplant

09:00 25.04.2019

+9°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 139°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 19
Wartezeit 2 - 21 min.
Embraer 170 Air New Zealand NZ 2317 Chicago 09:00 geplant
Embraer 175 Aeromexico AM 3738 Greensboro (GSO) 09:02 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 2412 Central Wisconsin 09:04 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2321 Manchester (MHT) 09:05 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2845 Orlando (MCO) 09:06 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 544 Providence 09:07 geplant
Embraer 175 Air France AF 2287 Huntsville (HSV) 09:11 geplant
Boeing 717-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1238 Newark (EWR) 09:12 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2406 Cedar Rapids (CID) 09:13 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3686 Omaha 09:15 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2142 Little Rock (LIT) 09:16 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Air France AF 2744 Chattanooga (CHA) 09:16 geplant
Embraer 175 Air France AF 5745 Savannah (SAV) 09:16 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 423 Atlanta 09:18 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 768 Atlanta 09:19 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 5767 Oklahoma City (OKC) 09:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 650 Tampa (TPA) 09:33 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 336 Orlando (MCO) 09:54 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 606 Fort Myers (RSW) 09:57 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 7
Wartezeit 12 - 30 min.
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 801 Orlando (MCO) 09:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 565 Orlando (MCO) 09:30 geplant
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 549 Phoenix (PHX) 09:50 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2987 Minneapolis (MSP) 09:55 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3796 Cedar Rapids (CID) 09:55 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 5120 Harrisburg 09:55 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2958 New York (LGA) 09:57 geplant

10:00 25.04.2019

+9°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 139°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 16
Wartezeit 3 - 10 min.
United Airlines UA 446 Washington 10:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2283 Washington 10:05 geplant
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2512 Miami (MIA) 10:11 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Air France AF 2152 Pittsburgh (PIT) 10:13 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 633 Chicago (MDW) 10:15 geplant
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 8172 Toronto 10:17 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Air France AF 2116 Rochester (ROC) 10:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3730 Rochester (ROC) 10:31 geplant
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3419 Newark (EWR) 10:41 geplant
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 158 Seoul (ICN) 10:44 geplant
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3572 Chicago (ORD) 10:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1146 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:52 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 6193 Horseheads 10:54 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 844 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:54 geplant
Bombardier CS100 Aeromexico AM 4037 Dallas 10:57 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2860 Orlando (MCO) 10:58 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 26
Wartezeit 3 - 17 min.
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1355 Fort Myers (RSW) 10:00 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2773 Atlanta 10:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3388 Cincinnati (CVG) 10:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 4066 International 10:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 6284 Manchester (MHT) 10:00 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1400 Tampa 10:05 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2738 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3845 Memphis (MEM) 10:05 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4206 Birmingham (BHM) 10:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5414 Charleston (CHS) 10:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 6246 Portland (PWM) 10:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3427 Knoxville 10:07 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3739 Richmond (RIC) 10:10 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3769 Greensboro (GSO) 10:10 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1559 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:12 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3668 Providence 10:12 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 991 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 10:15 geplant
Boeing 757 Virgin Atlantic VS 1583 Orlando (MCO) 10:19 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 511 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:19 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Aeromexico AM 5035 Cancún (CUN) 10:20 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 AVIANCA AV 2231 Washington (IAD) 10:23 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 639 Tampa (TPA) 10:23 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2283 Denver (DEN) 10:40 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 985 New Orleans (MSY) 10:44 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 337 Orlando (MCO) 10:48 geplant
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 8129 Toronto 10:50 geplant

11:00 25.04.2019

+10°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 132°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 42
Wartezeit 1 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1030 St Louis (STL) 11:00 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 929 Fort Myers (RSW) 11:01 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 1602 Austin (AUS) 11:02 geplant
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1061 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 11:08 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1714 Denver (DEN) 11:08 geplant
Boeing 717-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1242 New Orleans (MSY) 11:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2313 Nashville (BNA) 11:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 3958 Houston (IAH) 11:11 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 95 Atlanta 11:11 geplant
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1042 Washington (DCA) 11:12 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Air France AF 2528 Saginaw (MBS) 11:14 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2837 New York (LGA) 11:15 geplant
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3697 Houston (IAH) 11:16 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 6220 Toronto (YYZ) 11:19 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1782 San Antonio (SAT) 11:19 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 768 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 11:21 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3856 Dayton (DAY) 11:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ China Southern Airlines CZ 1117 Traverse City 11:25 geplant
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 3784 Chicago (ORD) 11:26 geplant
Airbus A319 Air France AF 2477 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:26 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3919 South Bend 11:26 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2232 Washington (IAD) 11:27 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Korean Air KE 3218 Grand Rapids 11:27 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 964 Austin (AUS) 11:27 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Korean Air KE 3208 Baltimore (BWI) 11:28 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Air France AF 2537 Chicago (MDW) 11:31 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 555 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:31 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 6173 Cincinnati (CVG) 11:31 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2491 Madison (MSN) 11:32 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Korean Air KE 3228 Milwaukee (MKE) 11:32 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Aeromexico AM 3527 Albany 11:33 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Air France AF 2656 Lexington (LEX) 11:35 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Air France AF 2803 Hartford (BDL) 11:35 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Air France AF 2835 Charlotte (CLT) 11:37 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Aeromexico AM 3121 Green Bay (GRB) 11:39 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 4503 White Plains 11:39 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Air France AF 2276 Syracuse (SYR) 11:40 geplant
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Aeromexico AM 3754 Chicago 11:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1077 New York 11:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 1684 Louisville (SDF) 11:40 geplant
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 133 Amsterdam 11:50 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 475 New York (LGA) 11:53 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 7
Wartezeit 7 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2512 Miami (MIA) 11:06 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3509 Syracuse (SYR) 11:14 geplant
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3475 Houston (IAH) 11:20 geplant
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3571 Chicago (ORD) 11:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1030 Dallas (DAL) 11:50 geplant
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 3784 Chicago (ORD) 11:51 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1146 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:56 geplant

12:00 25.04.2019

+10°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 132°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 10
Wartezeit 2 - 15 min.
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 2720 Queretaro 12:25 geplant
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4865 Philadelphia (PHL) 12:28 geplant
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3537 Newark (EWR) 12:29 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Jet Airways (India) 9W 7155 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:44 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 1810 St Louis (STL) 12:49 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 5768 Houston (IAH) 12:50 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Air France AF 5776 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:52 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2787 Columbus (CMH) 12:57 geplant
Airbus A330-200 Delta Air Lines DL 17 London (LHR) 12:58 geplant
Boeing 717-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1099 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:59 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 39
Wartezeit 2 - 15 min.
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3409 Newark (EWR) 12:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Europa UX 3314 New York (JFK) 12:05 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 285 Cancún (CUN) 12:06 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1778 Boston (BOS) 12:10 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2036 Denver (DEN) 12:10 geplant
Bombardier CS100 Delta Air Lines DL 2536 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Korean Air KE 3401 Central Wisconsin 12:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Korean Air KE 3215 Green Bay (GRB) 12:10 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Korean Air KE 3227 Milwaukee (MKE) 12:10 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1759 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:10 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1879 Orlando (MCO) 12:15 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2730 Las Vegas 12:15 geplant
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 275 Tokyo (NRT) 12:15 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 95 Tokoname (NGO) 12:15 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2993 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:18 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 6208 Dayton (DAY) 12:19 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 6182 Grand Rapids 12:20 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 6288 Appleton 12:20 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Korean Air KE 3403 Dayton (DAY) 12:20 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Korean Air KE 3446 Saginaw (MBS) 12:20 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Korean Air KE 3456 Chicago (ORD) 12:20 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Korean Air KE 3468 South Bend 12:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2901 Miami (MIA) 12:22 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3419 Traverse City 12:22 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1072 Kansas City (MCI) 12:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Korean Air KE 3397 Cleveland (CLE) 12:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Korean Air KE 3249 St Louis (STL) 12:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Korean Air KE 3448 Harrisburg 12:25 geplant
Boeing 737-900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1107 Seattle (SEA) 12:26 geplant
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 2782 Atlanta 12:30 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2819 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:30 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3962 Chicago (MDW) 12:30 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Korean Air KE 3205 Nashville (BNA) 12:30 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2228 Washington (DCA) 12:31 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Korean Air KE 3409 Des Moines (DSM) 12:32 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Korean Air KE 3369 Houston (IAH) 12:32 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 963 Austin (AUS) 12:47 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 683 Fort Myers (RSW) 12:55 geplant
Embraer RJ145 American Airlines AA 4865 Philadelphia (PHL) 12:56 geplant

13:00 25.04.2019

+10°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 132°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 23
Wartezeit 2 - 9 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 Air France AF 2112 Montréal (YUL) 13:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Jet Airways (India) 9W 5385 Atlanta 13:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Aeromexico AM 3105 Evansville 13:05 geplant
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 135 Amsterdam 13:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1640 Des Moines (DSM) 13:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Aeromexico AM 3264 Appleton 13:06 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1033 Cincinnati (CVG) 13:07 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2733 Indianapolis 13:09 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1028 Cleveland (CLE) 13:11 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2864 Toronto (YYZ) 13:13 geplant
Embraer 175 Aeromexico AM 4397 Buffalo (BUF) 13:14 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2438 Omaha 13:15 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1048 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:15 geplant
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 1086 New York (LGA) 13:15 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3810 Cleveland (CLE) 13:16 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Aeromexico AM 5597 Chicago 13:23 geplant
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 2722 Monterrey (MTY) 13:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 5120 Harrisburg 13:31 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 2451 Harrisburg 13:34 geplant
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 582 Shanghai (PVG) 13:38 geplant
Embraer 190 Delta Air Lines DL 7949 Leon 13:40 geplant
Airbus A340-600 United Airlines UA 9196 Frankfurt am Main 13:45 geplant
Airbus A319 Air France AF 2797 Washington (DCA) 13:54 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 18
Wartezeit 2 - 8 min.
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 189 Beijing (PEK) 13:37 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Air France AF 3509 Atlanta 13:45 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Aeromexico AM 3197 Lansing 13:45 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Aeromexico AM 3866 Toronto (YYZ) 13:46 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Aeromexico AM 3382 Buffalo (BUF) 13:48 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Aeromexico AM 3861 Horseheads 13:48 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Aeromexico AM 3473 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:50 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Aeromexico AM 3728 Charlotte (CLT) 13:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 3736 Pittsburgh (PIT) 13:52 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Aeromexico AM 3059 Columbus (CMH) 13:53 geplant
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 159 Seoul (ICN) 13:53 geplant
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 2721 Queretaro 13:55 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 3727 Cleveland (CLE) 13:55 geplant
Airbus A320 Aeromexico AM 3733 New York (LGA) 13:55 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 4926 Newark (EWR) 13:56 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2246 Boston (BOS) 13:59 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Aeromexico AM 3804 Ottawa (YOW) 13:59 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 5439 Knoxville 13:59 geplant

14:00 25.04.2019

+10°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 128°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 40
Wartezeit 1 - 11 min.
Bombardier CRJ Air France AF 2694 Knoxville (TYS) 14:03 geplant
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 276 Tokyo (NRT) 14:09 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 792 Seattle (SEA) 14:20 geplant
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 87 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 14:20 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Aeromexico AM 3629 International 14:26 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 850 Nashville (BNA) 14:28 geplant
Boeing 717-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1100 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:29 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 2444 Lansing 14:31 geplant
Boeing 757-200 Aeromexico AM 3292 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:32 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 430 Mexico City (MEX) 14:36 geplant
Boeing 717-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1057 Newark (EWR) 14:36 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1070 Washington (IAD) 14:36 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 2405 Cedar Rapids (CID) 14:37 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1329 San Francisco (SFO) 14:38 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 1777 Richmond (RIC) 14:38 geplant
Boeing 757-200 Air France AF 2563 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:40 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1723 Orlando (MCO) 14:41 geplant
Boeing 757 Air France AF 2643 Tampa 14:42 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2037 Manchester (MHT) 14:42 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1463 Tampa (TPA) 14:43 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1667 San Diego (SAN) 14:46 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2220 Boston (BOS) 14:47 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 898 New York (LGA) 14:47 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2465 Philadelphia (PHL) 14:47 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4206 Birmingham (BHM) 14:48 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Air France AF 2201 Kalamazoo 14:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1824 Memphis (MEM) 14:51 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2871 Charleston (CHS) 14:51 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Air France AF 2824 Saginaw (MBS) 14:52 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 3221 Montréal (YUL) 14:52 geplant
Boeing 717-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1241 New Orleans (MSY) 14:53 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3509 Syracuse (SYR) 14:55 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2057 Providence 14:55 geplant
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Air France AF 2666 Hartford (BDL) 14:56 geplant
Airbus A321 Aeromexico AM 4112 Atlanta 14:56 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Air France AF 2436 Grand Rapids 14:57 geplant
Bombardier CS100 Delta Air Lines DL 2143 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:57 geplant
Airbus A320 Air France AF 3071 Baltimore (BWI) 14:58 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5424 Charlotte (CLT) 14:59 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 4193 Greensboro (GSO) 14:59 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 17
Wartezeit 3 - 14 min.
Airbus A319 Aeromexico AM 3732 Indianapolis 14:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Korean Air KE 3223 Memphis (MEM) 14:00 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4127 Birmingham (BHM) 14:00 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1756 Indianapolis 14:01 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 3729 Cincinnati (CVG) 14:02 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 3873 White Plains 14:02 geplant
Airbus A320 Aeromexico AM 3735 Philadelphia (PHL) 14:04 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2549 Grand Rapids 14:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Korean Air KE 3241 Providence 14:05 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 771 Portland (PWM) 14:10 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2612 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 14:14 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Korean Air KE 3450 Manchester (MHT) 14:15 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 3471 Washington (IAD) 14:25 geplant
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 2318 Chicago (ORD) 14:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Brussels Airlines SN 9600 Toronto (YYZ) 14:25 geplant
Airbus A319 Virgin Atlantic VS 2733 Washington (DCA) 14:39 geplant
Embraer 190 Aeromexico AM 2723 Monterrey (MTY) 14:45 geplant

15:00 25.04.2019

+10°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 128°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 32
Wartezeit 2 - 7 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1027 Cleveland 15:00 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4114 Greensboro (GSO) 15:00 geplant
United Airlines UA 137 New York 15:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 1896 Albany 15:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Air France AF 2406 South Bend 15:01 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 1842 Columbus (CMH) 15:01 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1700 Fort Myers (RSW) 15:03 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 991 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 15:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2373 New York (JFK) 15:06 geplant
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 745 West Palm Beach (PBI) 15:07 geplant
Bombardier CRJ China Southern Airlines CZ 1118 Traverse City 15:08 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 2850 Charlotte (CLT) 15:08 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2398 Dayton (DAY) 15:09 geplant
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1062 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 15:09 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Air France AF 2800 Milwaukee (MKE) 15:10 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Air France AF 3064 Chicago 15:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Aeromexico AM 3032 Portland (PWM) 15:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 3376 Pittsburgh (PIT) 15:10 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1408 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1614 Cincinnati (CVG) 15:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2877 Green Bay (GRB) 15:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 188 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:17 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 2413 Central Wisconsin 15:22 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 622 Fort Myers (RSW) 15:23 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 627 Kansas City (MCI) 15:28 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 1682 Louisville (SDF) 15:29 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 804 Orlando (MCO) 15:34 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1439 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:38 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 2457 Chicago (MDW) 15:42 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 831 Denver (DEN) 15:46 geplant
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 137 Amsterdam 15:51 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1114 Atlanta 15:57 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 29
Wartezeit 2 - 15 min.
Embraer 190 Delta Air Lines DL 7955 Leon 15:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 793 Seattle (SEA) 15:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2712 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 15:29 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5424 Charlotte (CLT) 15:30 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Aeromexico AM 3239 South Bend 15:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Aeromexico AM 3579 International 15:40 geplant
Boeing 757-200 Aeromexico AM 5677 Los Angeles 15:40 geplant
Boeing 757 China Southern Airlines CZ 1111 Tampa (TPA) 15:40 geplant
Boeing 757-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1149 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3754 Cedar Rapids (CID) 15:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1675 Toronto (YYZ) 15:40 geplant
Embraer 175 Aeromexico AM 3243 Louisville (SDF) 15:41 geplant
Airbus A320 China Southern Airlines CZ 1052 Boston (BOS) 15:41 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2862 Orlando (MCO) 15:41 geplant
Boeing 767-300 Air France AF 3572 Paris (CDG) 15:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2518 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:45 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2312 San Antonio (SAT) 15:45 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 4290 Fort Wayne 15:45 geplant
Airbus A340-600 United Airlines UA 9197 Frankfurt am Main 15:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Korean Air KE 3207 Baltimore (BWI) 15:48 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 2449 Harrisburg 15:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Korean Air KE 3458 Norfolk (ORF) 15:50 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 1603 Austin (AUS) 15:52 geplant
Boeing 717-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1055 Newark (EWR) 15:55 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1631 Des Moines (DSM) 15:55 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 2454 Chicago (MDW) 15:55 geplant
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Aeromexico AM 3833 Atlanta 15:57 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Aeromexico AM 3886 New York (JFK) 15:57 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Aeromexico AM 3893 Horseheads 15:58 geplant

16:00 25.04.2019

+10°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 128°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 22
Wartezeit 3 - 11 min.
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1400 Tampa 16:00 geplant
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3503 Newark (EWR) 16:01 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 5446 Appleton 16:09 geplant
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 99 Paris (CDG) 16:10 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1291 Denver (DEN) 16:13 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 442 Montego Bay (MBJ) 16:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2046 Baltimore (BWI) 16:15 geplant
Airbus A330-200 Delta Air Lines DL 94 Tokoname (NGO) 16:18 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 642 Tampa (TPA) 16:29 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 565 Washington (DCA) 16:34 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1737 Orlando (MCO) 16:37 geplant
Airbus A320 Royal Jordanian RJ 7239 Phoenix (PHX) 16:38 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5023 Charlotte (CLT) 16:39 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Air France AF 2418 Grand Rapids 16:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1165 Denver (DEN) 16:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 810 New Orleans (MSY) 16:46 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1680 San Antonio (SAT) 16:47 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 779 Austin (AUS) 16:50 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1355 Fort Myers (RSW) 16:52 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3771 San Antonio (SAT) 16:52 geplant
Airbus A320 Virgin Atlantic VS 1754 Miami (MIA) 16:52 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1756 Indianapolis 16:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 31
Wartezeit 2 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 4869 Rochester (ROC) 16:00 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2999 San Diego (SAN) 16:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2480 Traverse City 16:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 3351 Montréal (YUL) 16:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Korean Air KE 3235 Omaha 16:00 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1369 Seattle (SEA) 16:01 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 431 Mexico City (MEX) 16:02 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 3109 Appleton 16:03 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1324 San Francisco (SFO) 16:05 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 3125 Milwaukee (MKE) 16:05 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 436 Madison (MSN) 16:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 5498 Appleton 16:05 geplant
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 583 Shanghai (PVG) 16:09 geplant
Delta Air Lines DL 1199 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1871 Omaha 16:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 347 New York (LGA) 16:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Aeromexico AM 3100 Norfolk (ORF) 16:11 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1237 Phoenix (PHX) 16:11 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1697 Las Vegas 16:14 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Aeromexico AM 3178 Buffalo (BUF) 16:16 geplant
Embraer 175 Aeromexico AM 3871 Columbus (CMH) 16:16 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 627 Fort Myers (RSW) 16:18 geplant
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 132 Amsterdam 16:19 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 3502 Chicago (MDW) 16:22 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 622 Kansas City (MCI) 16:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 899 Orlando (MCO) 16:35 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3538 Kalamazoo 16:40 geplant
Embraer 175 Air New Zealand NZ 6574 Houston (IAH) 16:40 geplant
Embraer 175 United Airlines UA 3501 Newark (EWR) 16:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1073 Denver (DEN) 16:54 geplant
Airbus A321 Air France AF 2568 Atlanta 16:57 geplant

17:00 25.04.2019

+12°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 120°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 17
Wartezeit 2 - 11 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1642 Des Moines (DSM) 17:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Jet Airways (India) 9W 8440 Chicago 17:01 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2738 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 17:01 geplant
Embraer RJ140 American Airlines AA 3888 New York (LGA) 17:03 geplant
Airbus A320 Air France AF 2143 Boston (BOS) 17:05 geplant
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4406 Philadelphia (PHL) 17:07 geplant
Bombardier CS100 Aeromexico AM 3296 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:08 geplant
Boeing 737-900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1109 Seattle (SEA) 17:10 geplant
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 751 Atlanta 17:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 118 Orlando (MCO) 17:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 915 Fort Myers (RSW) 17:15 geplant
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3418 Newark (EWR) 17:16 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3101 Chicago (ORD) 17:22 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 991 Orlando (MCO) 17:25 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 286 Cancún (CUN) 17:30 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 712 Cancun 17:34 geplant
Boeing 787 Royal Jordanian RJ 267 Montréal (YUL) 17:45 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 28
Wartezeit 2 - 11 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 American Airlines AA 5023 Charlotte (CLT) 17:11 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 975 Denver (DEN) 17:22 geplant
Embraer RJ140 American Airlines AA 3888 New York (LGA) 17:28 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1467 Jacksonville (JAX) 17:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1165 Chicago (MDW) 17:30 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Air France AF 2867 Chicago (ORD) 17:40 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1948 Washington (DCA) 17:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Aeromexico AM 5096 Lansing 17:40 geplant
Boeing 737-900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1080 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:40 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2236 Orlando (MCO) 17:40 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 354 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 1661 Louisville (SDF) 17:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 2338 South Bend 17:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Air France AF 2207 Newark (EWR) 17:42 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 874 Nashville (BNA) 17:43 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Air France AF 5715 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:43 geplant
Airbus A321 Air France AF 2311 New York (LGA) 17:44 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 631 Tampa (TPA) 17:44 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 1789 Columbus (CMH) 17:45 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 1639 Indianapolis 17:45 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 785 St Louis (STL) 17:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Aeromexico AM 4656 Baltimore (BWI) 17:49 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 4672 Cleveland (CLE) 17:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 3101 Chicago (ORD) 17:52 geplant
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4406 Philadelphia (PHL) 17:53 geplant
Boeing 757 Air France AF 2318 Fort Myers (RSW) 17:55 geplant
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 98 Paris (CDG) 17:55 geplant
Airbus A321 Aeromexico AM 4636 Boston (BOS) 17:58 geplant

18:00 25.04.2019

+12°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 120°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 26
Wartezeit 2 - 8 min.
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1237 Boston (BOS) 18:07 geplant
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 8058 Toronto 18:07 geplant
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3636 Chicago (ORD) 18:14 geplant
Boeing 787-9 Air France AF 378 Paris (CDG) 18:15 geplant
Airbus A321 Virgin Atlantic VS 1764 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:17 geplant
Airbus A350-900 Delta Air Lines DL 188 Beijing (PEK) 18:19 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 2925 Saginaw (MBS) 18:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 315 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:23 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2436 White Plains 18:25 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 749 Monterrey (MTY) 18:26 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 512 Mexico City (MEX) 18:29 geplant
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2363 San Francisco (SFO) 18:29 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 770 Orlando (MCO) 18:35 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 3224 Ottawa (YOW) 18:37 geplant
Boeing 757 Virgin Atlantic VS 1746 Orlando (MCO) 18:38 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Air France AF 2358 Atlanta 18:42 geplant
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 831 Charlotte (CLT) 18:43 geplant
Airbus A319 Virgin Atlantic VS 2730 Washington (DCA) 18:44 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 AVIANCA AV 2230 Washington (IAD) 18:52 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3424 Knoxville (TYS) 18:53 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 922 New York (LGA) 18:53 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Aeromexico AM 5034 Cancún (CUN) 18:54 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 771 Portland (PWM) 18:54 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 4992 Grand Rapids 18:54 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2036 Manchester (MHT) 18:56 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 1964 Birmingham (BHM) 18:58 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 12
Wartezeit 5 - 19 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 117 Orlando (MCO) 18:00 geplant
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3748 Newark (EWR) 18:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 914 Fort Myers (RSW) 18:05 geplant
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 134 Amsterdam 18:06 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 3729 New York (JFK) 18:10 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Korean Air KE 3442 Las Vegas 18:10 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Jet Airways (India) 9W 7198 Atlanta 18:15 geplant
Airbus A330-200 Delta Air Lines DL 94 Nagoya 18:15 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1699 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:34 geplant
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 8053 Toronto 18:40 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1336 Boston (BOS) 18:42 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 845 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:55 geplant

19:00 25.04.2019

+12°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 120°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 71
Wartezeit 1 - 13 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 5618 Pittsburgh (PIT) 19:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3626 Memphis (MEM) 19:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Europa UX 3307 New York 19:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Virgin Atlantic VS 1756 Miami (MIA) 19:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2482 Traverse City 19:05 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 1622 Columbus (CMH) 19:06 geplant
Boeing 757 Virgin Atlantic VS 2978 Fort Myers (RSW) 19:07 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 1652 Indianapolis 19:08 geplant
Bombardier CS100 Virgin Atlantic VS 3108 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:08 geplant
Embraer 175 Air France AF 2460 Greensboro (GSO) 19:10 geplant
Delta Air Lines DL 2131 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:12 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3627 Milwaukee (MKE) 19:12 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 1986 Evansville 19:12 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 2897 Appleton 19:12 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1860 Denver (DEN) 19:14 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 5498 Appleton 19:14 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1644 Des Moines (DSM) 19:14 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1672 Rochester (ROC) 19:14 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 2456 Chicago (MDW) 19:14 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Air France AF 3708 Chicago 19:15 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1834 Santa Ana (SNA) 19:15 geplant
Embraer 175 Air France AF 2136 Milwaukee (MKE) 19:16 geplant
Embraer 170 United Airlines UA 3420 Newark (EWR) 19:16 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1702 Toronto 19:16 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 1990 Burlington 19:17 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2056 Providence 19:18 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1740 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:18 geplant
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Virgin Atlantic VS 1840 Chicago 19:18 geplant
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 495 San Francisco (SFO) 19:19 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 2865 Kalamazoo 19:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2310 Chicago (MDW) 19:20 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2914 Houston (IAH) 19:21 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 4211 Madison (MSN) 19:21 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 1610 Buffalo (BUF) 19:22 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 436 Madison (MSN) 19:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1694 Syracuse (SYR) 19:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Virgin Atlantic VS 2464 Philadelphia (PHL) 19:26 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1438 San Diego (SAN) 19:27 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1752 Memphis (MEM) 19:27 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 2424 Erie (ERI) 19:27 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Cathay Pacific CX 7554 Chicago 19:29 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1190 Phoenix (PHX) 19:29 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 4805 International 19:29 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 2874 Horseheads 19:29 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 1808 St Louis (STL) 19:30 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 1852 Louisville (SDF) 19:30 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2432 Green Bay (GRB) 19:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2215 Dallas (DAL) 19:30 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Air France AF 2327 Harrisburg 19:32 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 2723 Charlotte (CLT) 19:32 geplant
Airbus A321 Virgin Atlantic VS 2741 New York (LGA) 19:32 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 2898 Cedar Rapids (CID) 19:33 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3363 Pittsburgh (PIT) 19:34 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1648 Houston (IAH) 19:35 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1668 Pittsburgh (PIT) 19:35 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Delta Air Lines DL 6268 Harrisburg 19:36 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 1654 Lansing 19:36 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 1894 Albany 19:37 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2641 Portland (PDX) 19:38 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1620 Cleveland (CLE) 19:38 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1624 Cincinnati (CVG) 19:39 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 1632 Dayton (DAY) 19:39 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Air France AF 5965 Nashville (BNA) 19:40 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1409 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:40 geplant
Airbus A321 Virgin Atlantic VS 1730 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 3754 Cedar Rapids (CID) 19:40 geplant
Airbus A320 Virgin Atlantic VS 2718 Baltimore (BWI) 19:40 geplant
Airbus A320 Virgin Atlantic VS 2750 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 19:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2918 Greenville (GSP) 19:40 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2712 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 19:45 geplant
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Jet Airways (India) 9W 5418 Atlanta 19:58 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 7
Wartezeit 7 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 472 San Francisco (SFO) 19:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 315 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:25 geplant
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 831 Charlotte (CLT) 19:28 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 711 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:32 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1239 Atlanta 19:42 geplant
Boeing 787 Royal Jordanian RJ 268 Amman (AMM) 19:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1673 Denver (DEN) 19:55 geplant

20:00 25.04.2019

+10°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 102°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 18
Wartezeit 3 - 11 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 636 Tampa (TPA) 20:00 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 388 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:08 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 2315 Grand Rapids 20:11 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 1767 Hartford (BDL) 20:14 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 2937 Richmond (RIC) 20:15 geplant
Embraer 175 Copa Airlines CM 1805 Chicago 20:26 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 1844 Columbus (CMH) 20:28 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1725 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:39 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 3660 Montréal (YUL) 20:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 1724 Indianapolis 20:43 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 2868 Chattanooga (CHA) 20:44 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2984 Chicago (ORD) 20:45 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1786 Seattle (SEA) 20:46 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 678 Fort Myers (RSW) 20:46 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 342 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 2883 Chicago (MDW) 20:51 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 4576 Lexington (LEX) 20:54 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 1686 Louisville (SDF) 20:58 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 58
Wartezeit 2 - 10 min.
Bombardier CRJ Air France AF 2349 Central Wisconsin 20:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Aeromexico AM 3461 Horseheads 20:00 geplant
United Airlines UA 445 Washington 20:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Air France AF 2352 Milwaukee (MKE) 20:10 geplant
Embraer 175 Aeromexico AM 4940 Louisville (SDF) 20:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1032 Cincinnati (CVG) 20:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1067 Washington (IAD) 20:10 geplant
Boeing 717-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1237 New Orleans (MSY) 20:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Delta Air Lines DL 4298 Fort Wayne 20:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 1847 Knoxville 20:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2910 Charleston (CHS) 20:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2215 St Louis (STL) 20:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2105 St Louis (STL) 20:12 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2743 Oklahoma City (OKC) 20:14 geplant
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1051 Boston (BOS) 20:15 geplant
Boeing 757 China Southern Airlines CZ 1112 Tampa (TPA) 20:15 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 689 Fort Myers (RSW) 20:15 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1629 Des Moines (DSM) 20:15 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 2313 Savannah (SAV) 20:19 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2435 White Plains 20:19 geplant
Embraer 175 Air France AF 2486 Huntsville (HSV) 20:20 geplant
Bombardier CS100 China Southern Airlines CZ 1050 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:20 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1075 New York (JFK) 20:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 308 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Air France AF 5672 Memphis (MEM) 20:22 geplant
Boeing 717-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1056 Newark (EWR) 20:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 China Southern Airlines CZ 1072 Houston (IAH) 20:25 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1707 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1659 San Antonio (SAT) 20:25 geplant
Airbus A330-300 Delta Air Lines DL 136 Amsterdam 20:27 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4117 Birmingham (BHM) 20:29 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 1544 Kalamazoo 20:29 geplant
Boeing 757-300 Virgin Atlantic VS 1701 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:29 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2342 Toronto (YYZ) 20:30 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 3696 Cedar Rapids (CID) 20:30 geplant
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 1044 Washington (DCA) 20:30 geplant
Airbus A319 China Southern Airlines CZ 1104 Chicago (ORD) 20:30 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2765 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:30 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3931 Little Rock (LIT) 20:30 geplant
Embraer 175 Air France AF 2129 Richmond (RIC) 20:35 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Aeromexico AM 3921 Portland (PWM) 20:35 geplant
Boeing 757 China Southern Airlines CZ 1088 Orlando (MCO) 20:35 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1341 San Diego (SAN) 20:35 geplant
Bombardier CRJ Virgin Atlantic VS 2005 Evansville 20:35 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1164 Phoenix (PHX) 20:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1625 Dayton (DAY) 20:40 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 738 Atlanta 20:40 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1751 San Francisco (SFO) 20:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 2018 Norfolk (ORF) 20:40 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2437 Denver (DEN) 20:44 geplant
Embraer 175 Air France AF 2517 Greensboro (GSO) 20:45 geplant
Boeing 717-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1063 Grand Rapids 20:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Korean Air KE 3755 Atlanta 20:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1284 Chicago (MDW) 20:45 geplant
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1059 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 20:46 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1502 Portland (PDX) 20:46 geplant
McDonnell Douglas MD-90 Delta Air Lines DL 803 Hartford (BDL) 20:50 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 706 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:50 geplant

21:00 25.04.2019

+10°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 102°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 31
Wartezeit 2 - 7 min.
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 892 Orlando (MCO) 21:00 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 4216 Kansas City (MCI) 21:00 geplant
Airbus A319 Virgin Atlantic VS 4586 Milwaukee (MKE) 21:01 geplant
Airbus A321 Virgin Atlantic VS 2447 New York (LGA) 21:05 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 1770 Chicago 21:07 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Virgin Atlantic VS 2933 Norfolk (ORF) 21:07 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 782 Baltimore (BWI) 21:08 geplant
Boeing 757 Virgin Atlantic VS 1888 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 21:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Delta Air Lines DL 3894 Omaha 21:10 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Virgin Atlantic VS 4597 San Francisco (SFO) 21:10 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 3134 Newark (EWR) 21:11 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1826 Pittsburgh 21:16 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 323 Boston (BOS) 21:23 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1864 Las Vegas 21:25 geplant
Airbus A321 Virgin Atlantic VS 1734 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:32 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1262 Atlanta 21:33 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 785 St Louis (STL) 21:37 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 4218 Madison (MSN) 21:40 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2766 New York 21:42 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 526 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:44 geplant
Airbus A320 Virgin Atlantic VS 2719 Baltimore (BWI) 21:44 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 829 Washington (DCA) 21:45 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 874 Nashville (BNA) 21:45 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 4591 New Orleans (MSY) 21:46 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1969 Tampa (TPA) 21:50 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 716 Austin (AUS) 21:50 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1716 Denver (DEN) 21:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1722 Houston (IAH) 21:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 1828 San Antonio (SAT) 21:50 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Virgin Atlantic VS 2410 Charlotte (CLT) 21:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ United Airlines UA 8151 Toronto 21:57 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 3
Wartezeit 14 - 26 min.
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 567 Atlanta 21:08 geplant
Boeing 787-9 Air France AF 377 Paris (CDG) 21:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 313 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:36 geplant

22:00 25.04.2019

+10°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 102°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 4
Wartezeit 18 - 22 min.
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2862 Orlando (MCO) 22:06 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 591 Denver (DEN) 22:28 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2753 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 22:37 geplant
Airbus A321 Virgin Australia VA 6602 New York (LGA) 22:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 10
Wartezeit 5 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2344 Columbus (CMH) 22:20 geplant
Boeing 717-200 China Southern Airlines CZ 1115 Traverse City 22:20 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Virgin Atlantic VS 2012 Manchester (MHT) 22:20 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Aeromexico AM 3088 Appleton 22:25 geplant
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 18 London (LHR) 22:25 geplant
Airbus A319 Air France AF 2784 Providence 22:30 geplant
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1096 Madison (MSN) 22:30 geplant
Airbus A319 Aeromexico AM 5667 Buffalo (BUF) 22:35 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air France AF 2858 Lexington (LEX) 22:36 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Aeromexico AM 4667 Cleveland (CLE) 22:40 geplant

23:00 25.04.2019

+9°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 54°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 03L, 03R, 04L, 04R, 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 15
Wartezeit 3 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1023 Miami (MIA) 23:03 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1837 Boston (BOS) 23:05 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 852 Myrtle Beach 23:06 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1482 Jacksonville (JAX) 23:11 geplant
Airbus A320 Korean Air KE 3854 Minneapolis (MSP) 23:14 geplant
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 4690 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:22 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 380 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 23:28 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Air France AF 2570 Atlanta 23:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 906 Houston (IAH) 23:30 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 Aer Lingus EI 6079 Chicago 23:45 geplant
Airbus A321 China Eastern Airlines MU 8849 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:45 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 AVIANCA AV 2060 Washington (IAD) 23:49 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2250 Nashville (BNA) 23:55 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2236 Orlando (MCO) 23:57 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 734 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:58 geplant

00:00 26.04.2019

+9°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 54°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 03L, 03R, 04L, 04R, 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 7
Wartezeit 6 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2508 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:18 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 684 Fort Myers (RSW) 00:27 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1810 Chicago (MDW) 00:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Royal Jordanian RJ 7069 Chicago 00:31 geplant
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 1817 Charlotte (CLT) 00:37 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 976 Denver (DEN) 00:46 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1230 Atlanta 00:52 geplant

01:00 26.04.2019

+9°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 54°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 03L, 03R, 04L, 04R, 09L, 09R

ANKÜNFTE — 1
Wartezeit 0 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 999 Denver (DEN) 01:55 geplant

02:00 26.04.2019

+9°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 25°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 03L, 03R, 04L, 04R

03:00 26.04.2019

+9°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 25°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 03L, 03R, 04L, 04R

04:00 26.04.2019

+9°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 25°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 03L, 03R, 04L, 04R

05:00 26.04.2019

+9°C   Wind: 6 m/s   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt

ANKÜNFTE — 6
Wartezeit 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1985 Las Vegas (LAS) 05:13 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Korean Air KE 3481 Las Vegas 05:23 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1689 San Francisco (SFO) 05:27 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2965 San Diego (SAN) 05:35 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1164 Phoenix (PHX) 05:40 geplant
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 585 Phoenix (PHX) 05:41 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 4
Wartezeit 3 - 4 min.
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1836 Boston (BOS) 05:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1663 Phoenix (PHX) 05:45 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American Airlines AA 2981 Chicago (ORD) 05:48 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1108 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 05:52 geplant

Andere Daten

October, 2018

28    29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02