McCarran, Las Vegas (LAS / KLAS)

Planespotting-Flugplan

19:00 15.07.2020

+39°C   Wind: 5 m/s @ 150°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 08L, 08R, 19L, 19R

ANKÜNFTE — 20
Wartezeit 3 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8627B Southwest WN 1362 Denver (DEN) 19:01 angekommen
Airbus A320-100/200 N653AW American AA 425 Phoenix (PHX) 19:08 angekommen
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N262WN Southwest WN 5371 Dallas (DAL) 19:09 angekommen
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N443WN Southwest WN 629 Milwaukee (MKE) 19:12 angekommen
Airbus A321-100/200 N335DN Delta Air Lines DL 898 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:15 angekommen
Airbus A321-100/200 N912UY American AA 624 Charlotte (CLT) 19:16 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N446WN Southwest WN 6597 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:16 angekommen
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7825A Southwest WN 385 Tucson (TUS) 19:20 angekommen
Boeing 737 Freighter N7830A Southwest WN 206 San Jose (SJC) 19:24 angekommen
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N991AN American AA 1771 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:27 erwartet
Boeing 737-900 (winglets) N462AS Alaska AS 596 Seattle (SEA) 19:31 erwartet
Embraer RJ145 N247JX JSX Air XE 411 Phoenix (PHX) 19:32 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N553WN Southwest WN 1685 Burbank (BUR) 19:38 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N476WN Southwest WN 127 Santa Ana (SNA) 19:42 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N914WN Southwest WN 1651 San Francisco (SFO) 19:44 erwartet
Gulfstream Aerospace IV N572MS Unknown/Private owner N5 72MS Santa Ana (SNA) 19:45 erwartet
Cessna 525B Citation CJ3 N723SG Unknown/Private owner N7 23SG Las Vegas (LAS) 19:46 erwartet
Airbus A319 N845UA United UA 672 San Francisco (SFO) 19:51 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N484WN Southwest WN 1317 Sacramento (SMF) 19:56 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N418WN Southwest WN 6578 Baltimore (BWI) 19:58 erwartet

ABFLÜGE — 18
Wartezeit 5 - 8 min.
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N468WN Southwest WN 1254 Oklahoma City (OKC) 19:04 abgeflogen
Airbus A300-600F Freighter N142UP UPS 5X 891 Louisville (SDF) 19:05 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N452WN Southwest WN 290 Albuquerque (ABQ) 19:13 abgeflogen
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8648A Southwest WN 1757 Austin (AUS) 19:15 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8667D Southwest WN 1772 Kansas City (MCI) 19:15 abgeflogen
Embraer 175 N177SY Alaska AS 3477 Seattle (SEA) 19:15 abgeflogen
Boeing 767-300 Freighter N127FE FedEx FX 1240 Memphis (MEM) 19:17 abgeflogen
Airbus A320-100/200 N641NK Spirit NK 208 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:20 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7816B Southwest WN 578 Ontario (ONT) 19:20 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N736SA Southwest WN 1347 Santa Ana (SNA) 19:25 erwartet
Cessna 525B Citation CJ3 N723SG Unknown/Private owner N7 23SG Las Vegas (LAS) 19:30 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 N8503A Southwest WN 1822 Boise (BOI) 19:30 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7712G Southwest WN 2068 Phoenix (PHX) 19:30 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 N8503A Southwest WN 9004 San Jose (SJC) 19:30 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N235WN Southwest WN 1276 Tucson (TUS) 19:35 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 N8689C Southwest WN 1531 Reno (RNO) 19:40 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8645A Southwest WN 563 San Antonio (SAT) 19:40 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 N8691A Southwest WN 541 Spokane (GEG) 19:45 erwartet

20:00 15.07.2020

+38°C   Wind: 4 m/s @ 182°   Bewölkung/Himmel wenig Bewölkung   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 19L, 19R

ANKÜNFTE — 23
Wartezeit 2 - 7 min.
Bombardier Challenger 600 N217QS NetJets Aviation 1I 217 Bozeman (BZN) 20:04 erwartet
Airbus A319 N849UA United UA 683 Denver (DEN) 20:08 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N767SW Southwest WN 6974 New Orleans (MSY) 20:09 erwartet
Cessna 560 Citation Excel N29ZR Mountain Aviation FTH 29 Carlsbad (CLD) 20:13 erwartet
Airbus A320 NEO N920NK Spirit NK 395 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:14 erwartet
Airbus A321 N101DQ Delta Air Lines DL 1134 Detroit (DTW) 20:21 erwartet
Airbus A320-100/200 N642NK Spirit NK 719 Kansas City (MCI) 20:21 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7722B Southwest WN 1783 Reno (RNO) 20:26 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N444WN Southwest WN 519 Phoenix (PHX) 20:32 erwartet
Airbus A320-100/200 N599JB JetBlue Airways B6 177 Boston (BOS) 20:33 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N239WN Southwest WN 645 Oakland (OAK) 20:39 erwartet
Airbus A319 N502NK Spirit NK 711 Detroit (DTW) 20:40 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N765SW Southwest WN 2149 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:43 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 N8558Z Southwest WN 673 Denver (DEN) 20:44 erwartet
Airbus A320-100/200 N438UA United UA 434 Houston (IAH) 20:46 erwartet
Airbus A319 N320NB Delta Air Lines DL 878 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:47 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8321D Southwest WN 6803 Portland (PDX) 20:52 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N249WN Southwest WN 1675 Ontario (ONT) 20:52 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N254WN Southwest WN 1266 San Jose (SJC) 20:53 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N929WN Southwest WN 556 San Diego (SAN) 20:57 erwartet
Airbus A321-100/200 N507AY American AA 659 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:57 erwartet
Airbus A319 N317NB Delta Air Lines DL 699 Seattle (SEA) 20:59 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8650F Southwest WN 6941 St Louis (STL) 20:59 erwartet

ABFLÜGE — 10
Wartezeit 5 - 18 min.
Cessna 680 Citation Sovereign N389QS NetJets Aviation 1I 389 Santa Ana (SNA) 20:00 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8627B Southwest WN 460 Oakland (OAK) 20:02 erwartet
Boeing 737 Freighter N7830A Southwest WN 206 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:20 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N553WN Southwest WN 2444 Sacramento (SMF) 20:25 erwartet
BAe-125-1000 N524LR Unknown/Private owner N5 24LR New York (JFK) 20:30 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N262WN Southwest WN 371 Burbank (BUR) 20:35 erwartet
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1277 Seattle (SEA) 20:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N914WN Southwest WN 1652 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:40 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N484WN Southwest WN 1318 San Diego (SAN) 20:50 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N476WN Southwest WN 130 San Jose (SJC) 20:50 erwartet

21:00 15.07.2020

+38°C   Wind: 4 m/s @ 182°   Bewölkung/Himmel wenig Bewölkung   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 19L, 19R

ANKÜNFTE — 14
Wartezeit 3 - 12 min.
Embraer 175 N279SY Delta Air Lines DL 3556 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:05 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N203WN Southwest WN 176 Chicago (MDW) 21:08 erwartet
Airbus A320-100/200 N414UA United UA 442 Chicago (ORD) 21:15 erwartet
Airbus A320-100/200 N603NK Spirit NK 789 Denver (DEN) 21:16 erwartet
Airbus A320-100/200 N607NK Spirit NK 144 Oakland (OAK) 21:17 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 N8580Z Southwest WN 192 Austin (AUS) 21:29 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 N8557Q Southwest WN 537 Baltimore (BWI) 21:33 erwartet
Airbus A320 NEO N921NK Spirit NK 788 San Diego (SAN) 21:35 erwartet
Airbus A320 N318FR Frontier F9 1103 Orlando (MCO) 21:44 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N499WN Southwest WN 1458 Nashville (BNA) 21:45 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N902NN American AA 2341 Miami (MIA) 21:46 erwartet
Airbus A321-100/200 N991JT JetBlue Airways B6 611 New York (JFK) 21:49 erwartet
Airbus A320-100/200 N611NK Spirit NK 1199 Houston (IAH) 21:51 erwartet
Airbus A321-100/200 N323DN Delta Air Lines DL 2103 Minneapolis (MSP) 21:59 erwartet

ABFLÜGE — 5
Wartezeit 4 - 25 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1711 Oakland (OAK) 21:15 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 2811 Portland (PDX) 21:40 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1719 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:41 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1078 Boston (BOS) 21:45 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 1788 Detroit (DTW) 21:45 geplant

22:00 15.07.2020

+38°C   Wind: 4 m/s @ 182°   Bewölkung/Himmel wenig Bewölkung   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 19L, 19R

ANKÜNFTE — 7
Wartezeit 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-900 N237AK Alaska AS 1276 Seattle (SEA) 22:14 erwartet
Airbus A320-100/200 N695NK Spirit NK 245 Chicago (ORD) 22:21 erwartet
Airbus A321-100/200 N394DX Delta Air Lines DL 1275 Atlanta (ATL) 22:24 erwartet
Airbus A320 N919NK Spirit NK 496 Seattle (SEA) 22:24 erwartet
Airbus A320 NEO N923NK Spirit NK 777 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:39 erwartet
Airbus A321-100/200 N317DN Delta Air Lines DL 469 Atlanta (ATL) 22:45 erwartet
Airbus A320 N907NK Spirit NK 261 Portland (PDX) 22:57 erwartet

ABFLÜGE — 6
Wartezeit 4 - 6 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1128 Tampa (TPA) 22:35 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2158 Miami (MIA) 22:39 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 760 Newark (EWR) 22:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 N8580Z Southwest WN 192 Denver (DEN) 22:44 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N35271 United UA 548 Newark (EWR) 22:50 erwartet
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 334 Pittsburgh (PIT) 22:55 geplant

23:00 15.07.2020

+38°C   Wind: 4 m/s @ 182°   Bewölkung/Himmel wenig Bewölkung   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 19L, 19R

ANKÜNFTE — 2
Wartezeit 34 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 773 Denver (DEN) 23:16 geplant
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian HA 18 Honolulu (HNL) 23:50 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 7
Wartezeit 10 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 726 Orlando (MCO) 23:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2341 Miami (MIA) 23:14 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1102 Orlando (MCO) 23:19 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 566 Indianapolis (IND) 23:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 456 Chicago (ORD) 23:45 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1275 Atlanta (ATL) 23:55 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1648 New York (JFK) 23:59 geplant

00:00 16.07.2020

+33°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 214°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 19L, 19R

01:00 16.07.2020

+33°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 214°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 19L, 19R

ABFLÜGE — 1
Wartezeit 0 min.
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian HA 17 Honolulu (HNL) 01:50 geplant

02:00 16.07.2020

+33°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 214°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 19L, 19R

03:00 16.07.2020

+29°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 199°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 19L, 19R

04:00 16.07.2020

+29°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 199°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 19L, 19R

ANKÜNFTE — 1
Wartezeit 0 min.
Airbus A321 Hawaiian HA 32 Kahului (OGG) 04:30 geplant

05:00 16.07.2020

+29°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 199°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 19L, 19R

ABFLÜGE — 1
Wartezeit 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1566 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 05:00 geplant

06:00 16.07.2020

+25°C   Wind: 1 m/s @ 113°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 08L, 08R

ABFLÜGE — 27
Wartezeit 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 770 Denver (DEN) 06:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1780 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:00 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 209 Redmond (RDM) 06:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 851 Dallas (DAL) 06:05 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 20 Mc Allen (MFE) 06:05 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 2618 Rapid City (RAP) 06:10 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 41 Bismarck (BIS) 06:15 geplant
Airbus A319 United UA 1475 Denver (DEN) 06:15 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 1188 Detroit (DTW) 06:15 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3522 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:15 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 85 Oakland (OAK) 06:20 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 37 Austin (AUS) 06:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 846 Baltimore (BWI) 06:25 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 4 El Paso 06:30 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 2462 Charlotte (CLT) 06:30 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1236 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2210 Oakland (OAK) 06:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2079 San Francisco (SFO) 06:30 geplant
Airbus A321 Hawaiian HA 31 Kahului (OGG) 06:30 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 17 Grand Island (GRI) 06:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1856 Chicago (MDW) 06:35 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 60 Grand Forks (GFK) 06:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1828 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:40 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1097 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:40 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 2608 San Diego (SAN) 06:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2205 San Francisco (SFO) 06:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 2600 Memphis (MEM) 06:55 geplant

07:00 16.07.2020

+25°C   Wind: 1 m/s @ 113°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 08L, 08R

ANKÜNFTE — 12
Wartezeit 3 - 5 min.
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 360 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:15 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 562 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:17 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1978 Denver (DEN) 07:20 geplant
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian HA 8 Honolulu (HNL) 07:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1318 Cincinnati (CVG) 07:27 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 476 Dallas (DAL) 07:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 749 Houston (HOU) 07:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 188 Oakland (OAK) 07:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1529 San Antonio (SAT) 07:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1261 Oakland (OAK) 07:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1330 Ontario (ONT) 07:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 454 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:46 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 16
Wartezeit 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1032 Atlanta (ATL) 07:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1908 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 692 Oakland (OAK) 07:00 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 1808 Phoenix (PHX) 07:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 196 South Bend (SBN) 07:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 894 St Louis (STL) 07:00 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 779 Philadelphia (PHL) 07:03 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 287 Reno (RNO) 07:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska AS 1275 Seattle (SEA) 07:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2229 San Jose (SJC) 07:10 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1153 Detroit (DTW) 07:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6576 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:20 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 2094 St Louis (STL) 07:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2158 Denver (DEN) 07:25 geplant
Airbus A320 United UA 449 Chicago (ORD) 07:30 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 682 Seattle (SEA) 07:45 geplant

08:00 16.07.2020

+25°C   Wind: 1 m/s @ 113°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 08L, 08R

ANKÜNFTE — 13
Wartezeit 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 310 Burbank (BUR) 08:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 205 Columbus (CMH) 08:13 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 2806 Portland (PDX) 08:17 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 111 Detroit (DTW) 08:19 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2079 Phoenix (PHX) 08:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1465 Reno (RNO) 08:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1580 San Jose (SJC) 08:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1904 Santa Ana (SNA) 08:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 735 Orlando (MCO) 08:27 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2012 San Diego (SAN) 08:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1127 Tampa (TPA) 08:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1659 Sacramento (SMF) 08:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 934 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:50 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 26
Wartezeit 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 806 Atlanta (ATL) 08:00 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 954 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 08:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1001 Houston (IAH) 08:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6602 Milwaukee (MKE) 08:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 866 Phoenix (PHX) 08:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1978 San Diego (SAN) 08:00 geplant
Airbus A319 United UA 481 San Francisco (SFO) 08:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 883 Sacramento (SMF) 08:05 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1466 New Orleans (MSY) 08:07 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 640 Boston (BOS) 08:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 476 Burbank (BUR) 08:10 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 1830 Charlotte (CLT) 08:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2074 San Antonio (SAT) 08:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 892 Santa Ana (SNA) 08:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5546 Baltimore (BWI) 08:15 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1168 Cleveland (CLE) 08:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 750 Houston (HOU) 08:15 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1481 Portland (PDX) 08:15 geplant
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 1322 Cincinnati (CVG) 08:17 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit NK 361 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1262 Ontario (ONT) 08:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2881 Chicago (ORD) 08:25 geplant
Airbus A319 United UA 477 Houston (IAH) 08:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 3236 Spokane (GEG) 08:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1331 Salt Lake City (SLC) 08:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 310 Dallas (DAL) 08:50 geplant

09:00 16.07.2020

+32°C   Wind: 1 m/s @ 46°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 01L, 01R, 08L, 08R

ANKÜNFTE — 13
Wartezeit 4 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1973 Chicago (MDW) 09:10 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 2954 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:17 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1910 Indianapolis (IND) 09:25 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 702 Bellingham (BLI) 09:29 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2113 Seattle (SEA) 09:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 4001 Spokane (GEG) 09:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 165 Atlanta (ATL) 09:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 694 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:35 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 3151 Detroit (DTW) 09:38 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 2649 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:39 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3622 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:40 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 7 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 09:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2153 St Louis (STL) 09:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 21
Wartezeit 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 861 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 09:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2163 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:00 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 437 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2079 San Jose (SJC) 09:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 839 Austin (AUS) 09:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1818 Sacramento (SMF) 09:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 461 Oakland (OAK) 09:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1580 Reno (RNO) 09:15 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 296 Detroit (DTW) 09:18 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1869 Atlanta (ATL) 09:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1697 Nashville (BNA) 09:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1659 Washington (DCA) 09:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 934 Denver (DEN) 09:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2044 Chicago (MDW) 09:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 429 San Diego (SAN) 09:27 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 306 Columbus (CMH) 09:28 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 2000 Atlanta (ATL) 09:29 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 396 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:30 geplant
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian HA 7 Honolulu (HNL) 09:30 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3409 San Francisco (SFO) 09:40 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 1665 Charlotte (CLT) 09:48 geplant

10:00 16.07.2020

+32°C   Wind: 1 m/s @ 46°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 01L, 01R, 08L, 08R

ANKÜNFTE — 31
Wartezeit 3 - 6 min.
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 828 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2231 San Diego (SAN) 10:05 geplant
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 729 Toronto (YYZ) 10:09 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2063 Burbank (BUR) 10:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1967 Santa Ana (SNA) 10:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 777 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:19 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United UA 710 Newark (EWR) 10:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1861 Oakland (OAK) 10:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2159 Miami (MIA) 10:21 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 98 Redmond (RDM) 10:21 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2196 San Francisco 10:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1081 Washington (DCA) 10:27 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2577 Boston (BOS) 10:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 8 Dallas (DAL) 10:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2287 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:34 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2526 Seattle (SEA) 10:34 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2078 Tucson (TUS) 10:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2175 Columbus (CMH) 10:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 873 Reno (RNO) 10:35 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1292 Minneapolis (MSP) 10:37 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 993 Newark (EWR) 10:37 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2456 Chicago (ORD) 10:38 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1660 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2168 Phoenix (PHX) 10:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2366 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:40 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 5 El Paso (ELP) 10:42 geplant
Airbus A319 United UA 1646 Houston (IAH) 10:42 geplant
Airbus A320 United UA 2420 Chicago (ORD) 10:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2025 Baltimore (BWI) 10:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2017 Chicago (MDW) 10:50 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 691 Baltimore (BWI) 10:53 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 18
Wartezeit 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 American AA 141 Miami (MIA) 10:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1973 San Diego (SAN) 10:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6006 Long Beach (LGB) 10:05 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 721 Bellingham (BLI) 10:09 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2113 Atlanta (ATL) 10:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 694 Birmingham (BHM) 10:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1910 Portland (PDX) 10:15 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 2956 Seattle (SEA) 10:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 4001 Phoenix (PHX) 10:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2038 Indianapolis (IND) 10:30 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 2649 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:34 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2124 Spokane (GEG) 10:35 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3508 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1936 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1727 Chicago (MDW) 10:45 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 8 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:48 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1967 Albuquerque (ABQ) 10:55 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 3151 Detroit (DTW) 10:58 geplant

11:00 16.07.2020

+32°C   Wind: 1 m/s @ 46°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 01L, 01R, 08L, 08R

ANKÜNFTE — 21
Wartezeit 3 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 947 Atlanta (ATL) 11:00 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 2619 Rapid City (RAP) 11:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1793 San Jose (SJC) 11:00 geplant
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 602 Monterrey (MTY) 11:05 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2015 Cleveland (CLE) 11:07 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1932 Kansas City (MCI) 11:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 781 Denver (DEN) 11:10 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 715 New York (JFK) 11:13 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1344 Sacramento (SMF) 11:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 379 Ontario (ONT) 11:25 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 711 Phoenix (PHX) 11:30 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 1401 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:32 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1368 Miami (MIA) 11:34 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 771 Denver (DEN) 11:36 geplant
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1116 Toronto (YYZ) 11:38 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1611 New York (JFK) 11:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1152 Omaha (OMA) 11:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 572 Portland (PDX) 11:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 656 Albuquerque (ABQ) 11:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 424 San Diego (SAN) 11:45 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3481 San Francisco (SFO) 11:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 26
Wartezeit 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1861 Tucson (TUS) 11:00 geplant
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 730 Toronto (YYZ) 11:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2063 Seattle (SEA) 11:10 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 64 Kalispell (FCA) 11:11 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2018 Colorado Springs (COS) 11:12 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1882 Newark (EWR) 11:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 777 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:15 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2446 Seattle (SEA) 11:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2287 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:19 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1660 Denver (DEN) 11:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 595 Ontario (ONT) 11:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2078 Santa Ana (SNA) 11:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 444 Columbus (CMH) 11:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2366 Dallas (DAL) 11:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 873 Houston (HOU) 11:25 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 133 Stockton (SCK) 11:27 geplant
Airbus A320 United UA 597 Chicago (ORD) 11:31 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 436 Charlotte (CLT) 11:32 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 422 Baltimore (BWI) 11:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2017 Oakland (OAK) 11:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2407 Chicago (ORD) 11:43 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 743 Sacramento (SMF) 11:45 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 178 Boston (BOS) 11:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1793 Chicago (MDW) 11:55 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1292 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:57 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2083 San Jose (SJC) 11:59 geplant

12:00 16.07.2020

+37°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 132°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 08L, 08R

ANKÜNFTE — 26
Wartezeit 3 - 8 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2039 Houston (HOU) 12:00 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Volaris Y4 966 Mexico City (MEX) 12:07 geplant
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 112 Mexico City (MEX) 12:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1555 Burbank (BUR) 12:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1810 Phoenix (PHX) 12:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1853 Austin (AUS) 12:10 geplant
Airbus A319 United UA 671 San Francisco (SFO) 12:11 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 168 Chicago (ORD) 12:14 geplant
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1424 Calgary (YYC) 12:15 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 42 Bismarck (BIS) 12:18 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 66 Grand Island (GRI) 12:18 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United UA 373 Denver (DEN) 12:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 357 Chicago (ORD) 12:26 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2238 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:31 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United UA 349 Newark (EWR) 12:31 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2140 Chicago (MDW) 12:35 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3676 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:37 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 827 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:38 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 21 Mc Allen (MFE) 12:38 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1744 Atlanta (ATL) 12:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1581 Reno (RNO) 12:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 432 Denver (DEN) 12:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 448 New Orleans (MSY) 12:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 260 San Diego (SAN) 12:48 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1819 Sacramento (SMF) 12:56 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 333 Pittsburgh (PIT) 12:59 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 18
Wartezeit 5 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 254 Burbank (BUR) 12:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 956 San Antonio (SAT) 12:05 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1234 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:05 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 69 Wichita (ICT) 12:14 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1345 San Francisco (SFO) 12:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 782 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:15 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 947 Atlanta (ATL) 12:20 geplant
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 603 Monterrey (MTY) 12:20 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 1401 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 106 Phoenix (PHX) 12:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1117 Toronto (YYZ) 12:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 572 Reno (RNO) 12:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2103 San Diego (SAN) 12:30 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3481 San Francisco (SFO) 12:35 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 772 Denver (DEN) 12:36 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1224 New York (JFK) 12:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1393 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1897 Kansas City (MCI) 12:50 geplant

13:00 16.07.2020

+37°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 132°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 08L, 08R

ANKÜNFTE — 22
Wartezeit 2 - 6 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 5641 Lubbock (LBB) 13:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6002 Long Beach (LGB) 13:05 geplant
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 288 Silao (BJX) 13:07 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3375 Portland (PDX) 13:12 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 1895 Charlotte (CLT) 13:14 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1710 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:20 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 61 Grand Forks (GFK) 13:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 720 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1788 Vancouver (YVR) 13:27 geplant
Airbus A330-200 Eurowings EW 1274 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 13:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1520 Midland (MAF) 13:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1288 El Paso (ELP) 13:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 198 Orlando (MCO) 13:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 3234 Spokane (GEG) 13:45 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1407 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 13:47 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1313 Sacramento (SMF) 13:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1737 San Jose (SJC) 13:50 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2183 Newark (EWR) 13:51 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 1886 Philadelphia (PHL) 13:52 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1678 Seattle 13:53 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1280 Seattle (SEA) 13:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 671 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:56 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 29
Wartezeit 4 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1401 Calgary (YYC) 13:00 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 748 New York (JFK) 13:00 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 928 Sacramento (SMF) 13:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2150 Phoenix (PHX) 13:02 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 2466 Des Moines (DSM) 13:08 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 27 Reno (RNO) 13:08 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1556 Denver (DEN) 13:15 geplant
Airbus A319 United UA 249 Houston (IAH) 13:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 670 Lubbock (LBB) 13:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1153 Midland (MAF) 13:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 657 St Louis (STL) 13:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2238 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 13:16 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 356 Chicago (ORD) 13:20 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Volaris Y4 967 Mexico City (MEX) 13:23 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 77 Medford (MFR) 13:28 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United UA 476 Newark (EWR) 13:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1581 San Jose (SJC) 13:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 204 Chicago (MDW) 13:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 432 Oakland (OAK) 13:35 geplant
Airbus A320 VivaAerobus VB 113 Mexico City (MEX) 13:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1623 Denver (DEN) 13:39 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 168 Chicago (ORD) 13:40 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3676 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6003 Long Beach (LGB) 13:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2557 Washington (DCA) 13:46 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 540 Austin (AUS) 13:50 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 490 Kansas City (MCI) 13:50 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3375 Portland (PDX) 13:55 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 827 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:58 geplant

14:00 16.07.2020

+37°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 132°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 08L, 08R

ANKÜNFTE — 18
Wartezeit 4 - 7 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 972 Santa Ana 14:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 960 Guadalajara (GDL) 14:04 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1085 San Antonio (SAT) 14:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2167 San Francisco (SFO) 14:05 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 207 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:06 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1427 Salt Lake City (SLC) 14:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1211 Oakland (OAK) 14:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1969 Phoenix (PHX) 14:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 897 St Louis (STL) 14:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 570 Tucson (TUS) 14:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2075 San Antonio (SAT) 14:27 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 533 Indianapolis (IND) 14:29 geplant
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 2601 Memphis (MEM) 14:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1404 Burbank (BUR) 14:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1628 Denver (DEN) 14:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1866 Nashville (BNA) 14:35 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 136 Stockton (SCK) 14:42 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 2095 St Louis (STL) 14:49 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 21
Wartezeit 4 - 15 min.
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1744 Atlanta (ATL) 14:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1710 Dallas (DAL) 14:00 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 635 Phoenix (PHX) 14:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 493 Santa Ana (SNA) 14:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1789 Vancouver (YVR) 14:15 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 8 Fresno (FAT) 14:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1520 Tucson (TUS) 14:15 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 612 Minneapolis (MSP) 14:16 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 641 Portland (PDX) 14:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 289 Silao (BJX) 14:22 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1289 Houston (HOU) 14:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1292 Houston (IAH) 14:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 199 Milwaukee (MKE) 14:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1314 Sacramento (SMF) 14:30 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1408 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 14:43 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 465 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 14:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2167 Burbank (BUR) 14:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 972 New Orleans (MSY) 14:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1427 Phoenix (PHX) 14:55 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1279 Seattle (SEA) 14:55 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2086 Salt Lake City (SLC) 14:59 geplant

15:00 16.07.2020

+41°C   Wind: 5 m/s @ 172°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 19L, 19R

ANKÜNFTE — 20
Wartezeit 4 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 753 Dallas (DAL) 15:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1839 Chicago (MDW) 15:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 129 South Bend (SBN) 15:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2060 Portland (PDX) 15:20 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 511 Detroit (DTW) 15:27 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United UA 1015 Houston (IAH) 15:27 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 86 Oakland (OAK) 15:33 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 933 Houston (IAH) 15:33 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2662 Oakland (OAK) 15:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1797 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:37 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1080 Birmingham (BHM) 15:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 799 Milwaukee (MKE) 15:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2307 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:43 geplant
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 2410 Grand Rapids (GRR) 15:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 113 San Diego (SAN) 15:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 326 Kansas City (MCI) 15:45 geplant
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 936 Vancouver (YVR) 15:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 358 Sacramento (SMF) 15:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2011 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:55 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2665 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:58 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 21
Wartezeit 3 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 898 Columbus (CMH) 15:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1738 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 15:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2243 Kansas City (MCI) 15:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1652 Burbank (BUR) 15:03 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1086 Orlando (MCO) 15:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 570 Chicago (MDW) 15:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1217 San Francisco (SFO) 15:05 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 890 Seattle (SEA) 15:10 geplant
Airbus A330-200 Eurowings EW 1275 Frankfurt-am-Main (FRA) 15:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 164 Belleville (BLV) 15:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 182 Pittsburgh (PIT) 15:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 961 Guadalajara (GDL) 15:22 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1628 Baltimore (BWI) 15:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1764 Indianapolis (IND) 15:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2182 Newark (EWR) 15:29 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 561 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:29 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 1812 Indianapolis (IND) 15:32 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1405 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 754 Atlanta (ATL) 15:50 geplant
Airbus A319 United UA 482 San Francisco (SFO) 15:50 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 2014 Cleveland (CLE) 15:59 geplant

16:00 16.07.2020

+41°C   Wind: 5 m/s @ 172°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 19L, 19R

ANKÜNFTE — 20
Wartezeit 4 - 11 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 404 Indianapolis (IND) 16:00 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 2458 Des Moines (DSM) 16:01 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2078 San Francisco (SFO) 16:09 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2151 Phoenix (PHX) 16:14 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 2609 San Diego (SAN) 16:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 269 Denver (DEN) 16:15 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 2471 Charlotte (CLT) 16:26 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 121 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:33 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 102 Reno (RNO) 16:35 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 2957 Seattle (SEA) 16:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6005 Long Beach (LGB) 16:35 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 65 Kalispell (FCA) 16:36 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1782 San Jose (SJC) 16:40 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2202 Portland (PDX) 16:47 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1689 Santa Ana (SNA) 16:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2118 Chicago (MDW) 16:50 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 979 Sacramento (SMF) 16:54 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1760 San Francisco (SFO) 16:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2224 Reno (RNO) 16:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 849 Baltimore (BWI) 16:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 17
Wartezeit 4 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1839 Denver (DEN) 16:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 32 Fayetteville/Springdale/ (XNA) 16:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2060 Ontario (ONT) 16:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2662 Chicago (MDW) 16:20 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 79 Moline (MLI) 16:23 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 799 San Diego (SAN) 16:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1080 San Jose (SJC) 16:25 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 486 Seattle (SEA) 16:27 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3440 Las Vegas 16:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Allegiant Air G4 2403 Grand Rapids (GRR) 16:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2307 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:39 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 799 Denver (DEN) 16:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 116 Phoenix (PHX) 16:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2051 Santa Ana (SNA) 16:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1173 Nashville (BNA) 16:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1395 Burbank (BUR) 16:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 269 Oakland (OAK) 16:55 geplant

17:00 16.07.2020

+41°C   Wind: 5 m/s @ 172°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 19L, 19R

ANKÜNFTE — 19
Wartezeit 3 - 8 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2164 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:02 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 805 Atlanta (ATL) 17:08 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3623 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:09 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 9 Fresno (FAT) 17:16 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 169 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1774 Houston (HOU) 17:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2050 Spokane (GEG) 17:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2609 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:28 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1069 Cleveland (CLE) 17:34 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 3699 Dallas (DAL) 17:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2019 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 385 Tucson (TUS) 17:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 766 Oakland (OAK) 17:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 105 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:42 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 968 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 17:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 777 Denver (DEN) 17:46 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 307 Boise (BOI) 17:46 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United UA 535 Newark (EWR) 17:47 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1822 Phoenix (PHX) 17:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 16
Wartezeit 4 - 14 min.
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 75 Laredo (LRD) 17:05 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 82 Minot (MOT) 17:05 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2665 Salt Lake City (SLC) 17:08 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6568 Tulsa (TUL) 17:15 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 58 Sioux Falls (FSD) 17:21 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2171 Portland (PDX) 17:25 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 154 San Antonio (SAT) 17:26 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2148 Portland (PDX) 17:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1782 Reno (RNO) 17:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1690 Sacramento (SMF) 17:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 122 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2118 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1760 Portland (PDX) 17:35 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit NK 2955 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:40 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 546 Portland (PDX) 17:54 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1955 Omaha (OMA) 17:55 geplant

18:00 16.07.2020

+42°C   Wind: 7 m/s @ 183°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 19L, 19R

ANKÜNFTE — 22
Wartezeit 5 - 6 min.
Airbus A321 American AA 638 Charlotte (CLT) 18:00 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3477 Seattle (SEA) 18:00 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 193 Wichita (ICT) 18:01 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 675 Tulsa (TUL) 18:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 853 Columbus (CMH) 18:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1254 Boise (BOI) 18:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2148 St Louis (STL) 18:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 290 Pittsburgh (PIT) 18:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2189 Kansas City (MCI) 18:15 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1653 Burbank (BUR) 18:21 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2172 Chicago (MDW) 18:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 864 Oklahoma City (OKC) 18:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1346 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 577 Ontario (ONT) 18:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 370 Omaha (OMA) 18:40 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 929 Atlanta (ATL) 18:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1947 Albuquerque (ABQ) 18:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2039 Indianapolis (IND) 18:51 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 425 Phoenix (PHX) 18:53 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3414 San Francisco (SFO) 18:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1276 San Diego (SAN) 18:55 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 2001 Atlanta (ATL) 18:56 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 21
Wartezeit 4 - 10 min.
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 89 Oklahoma City (OKC) 18:01 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3886 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:06 geplant
Airbus A320 NEO Spirit NK 1839 Nashville (BNA) 18:08 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 924 Houston (HOU) 18:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1808 St Louis (STL) 18:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 2050 Chicago (MDW) 18:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2019 San Diego (SAN) 18:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 385 San Jose (SJC) 18:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 3699 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1261 San Diego (SAN) 18:27 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 767 San Francisco (SFO) 18:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2093 Sacramento (SMF) 18:30 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 311 Boise (BOI) 18:31 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 969 Dallas (DAL) 18:35 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 774 Denver (DEN) 18:36 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 106 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1822 Boise (BOI) 18:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 853 Denver (DEN) 18:50 geplant
Airbus A319 Allegiant Air G4 177 Bozeman (BZN) 18:51 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 290 Albuquerque (ABQ) 18:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1254 Oklahoma City (OKC) 18:55 geplant

Andere Daten

December, 2019

27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29   

March, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26