Orlando, Orlando (MCO / KMCO)

Planespotting-Flugplan

07:00 19.04.2019

+23°C   Wind: 6 m/s @ 160°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt Beginnen bei einer Höhe von 430 m   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 17L, 17R, 18L, 18R

ANKÜNFTE — 9
Wartezeit 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1760 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 07:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1229 Miami 07:15 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1152 Ontario (ONT) 07:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1322 Columbus (CMH) 07:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1782 Pittsburgh (PIT) 07:40 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1150 Ontario (ONT) 07:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2255 Buffalo (BUF) 07:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1914 Atlanta 07:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 460 Indianapolis (IND) 07:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 40
Wartezeit 3 - 8 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1135 Minneapolis (MSP) 07:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 252 Cleveland (CLE) 07:00 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 432 Boston (BOS) 07:00 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 550 Hartford (BDL) 07:00 geplant
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1671 Toronto (YYZ) 07:00 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1384 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:00 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1261 Atlanta 07:00 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2142 Chicago (ORD) 07:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2264 Columbus (CMH) 07:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1741 Providence 07:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2864 Cincinnati (CVG) 07:00 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1391 Seattle (SEA) 07:00 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1881 Philadelphia (PHL) 07:04 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 302 Buffalo (BUF) 07:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 5948 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 07:05 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 9 Seattle (SEA) 07:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1158 Norfolk (ORF) 07:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 336 Detroit (DTW) 07:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2101 Chicago (MDW) 07:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 675 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 07:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 570 Baltimore (BWI) 07:15 geplant
Airbus A321 JAL JL 7297 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:18 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1094 Islip 07:20 geplant
Boeing 737-900 ANA NH 6497 Houston 07:22 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1768 Houston (IAH) 07:22 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 621 New Orleans (MSY) 07:25 geplant
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1639 Montréal (YUL) 07:30 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1908 Atlanta 07:30 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2068 New York (JFK) 07:30 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1045 Cleveland (CLE) 07:30 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2654 New York (LGA) 07:34 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 349 Nashville (BNA) 07:35 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 503 Havana (HAV) 07:41 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2028 Newark (EWR) 07:43 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1024 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 07:43 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1760 Birmingham (BHM) 07:50 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2387 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:50 geplant
Boeing 757-200 Air China CA 7422 Newark (EWR) 07:50 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 470 San Francisco (SFO) 07:58 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 681 Denver (DEN) 07:59 geplant

08:00 19.04.2019

+24°C   Wind: 8 m/s @ 180°   Bewölkung/Himmel durchbrochene Bewölkung   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 17L, 17R, 18L, 18R

ANKÜNFTE — 20
Wartezeit 3 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2148 New Orleans (MSY) 08:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2190 Nashville (BNA) 08:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 528 Albany 08:05 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1051 Charlotte (CLT) 08:20 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 843 Atlanta 08:21 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1020 Washington (DCA) 08:25 geplant
Southwest Airlines WN 397 Birmingham (BHM) 08:30 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 311 Atlantic City 08:33 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1992 Baltimore (BWI) 08:35 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2603 Miami (MIA) 08:35 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 753 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:39 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1055 Indianapolis (IND) 08:42 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 27 Newark (EWR) 08:46 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 803 Philadelphia 08:47 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1673 Columbus (CMH) 08:52 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 317 Indianapolis (IND) 08:52 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1510 Hartford (BDL) 08:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1645 Philadelphia (PHL) 08:55 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 51 Boston (BOS) 08:58 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1784 Detroit (DTW) 08:59 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 29
Wartezeit 4 - 5 min.
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 52 Boston (BOS) 08:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 800 Philadelphia 08:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1229 Austin (AUS) 08:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1062 Cincinnati (CVG) 08:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 435 Tocumen (PTY) 08:04 geplant
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1809 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:05 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 241 Nassau (NAS) 08:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1322 Columbus 08:10 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1127 Milwaukee (MKE) 08:15 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1525 Mexico City (MEX) 08:20 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1179 Atlanta 08:20 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2860 Detroit (DTW) 08:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1782 Houston (HOU) 08:20 geplant
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 1577 Miami (MIA) 08:21 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 970 Richmond (RIC) 08:23 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 7149 Tocumen (PTY) 08:23 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1914 Chicago (MDW) 08:25 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1011 Atlanta 08:30 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 735 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 354 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2148 Rochester (ROC) 08:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2255 St Louis (STL) 08:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2032 Newark (EWR) 08:40 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2673 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:42 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2190 Nashville 08:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1192 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 08:49 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1695 San Jose 08:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 460 Hartford (BDL) 08:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 528 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 08:50 geplant

09:00 19.04.2019

+24°C   Wind: 8 m/s @ 180°   Bewölkung/Himmel durchbrochene Bewölkung   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 17L, 17R, 18L, 18R

ANKÜNFTE — 21
Wartezeit 4 - 12 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1404 Chicago (MDW) 09:00 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2114 Charlotte (CLT) 09:00 geplant
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 1784 Newark (EWR) 09:00 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 475 Providence 09:03 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 198 Miami 09:03 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 583 New York (JFK) 09:15 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1895 White Plains 09:16 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1100 Atlanta 09:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2226 Kansas City (MCI) 09:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2645 New York (LGA) 09:21 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 30 Toronto (YYZ) 09:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 863 Latrobe 09:29 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2113 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:33 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 36 Halifax (YHZ) 09:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1130 Baltimore (BWI) 09:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1281 Islip 09:40 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 737 Hartford (BDL) 09:41 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1042 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 09:45 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Asiana Airlines OZ 6460 Chicago (ORD) 09:45 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1457 New York 09:48 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1099 New York (LGA) 09:54 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 27
Wartezeit 2 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1992 San Antonio (SAT) 09:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1385 Saskatoon 09:00 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2390 Washington (IAD) 09:00 geplant
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 1899 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:01 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Iberia IB 4600 Chicago (ORD) 09:02 geplant
United Airlines UA 2399 Houston (IAH) 09:03 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1020 Dallas (DAL) 09:05 geplant
Air New Zealand NZ 6720 Houston (IAH) 09:12 geplant
Southwest Airlines WN 397 Baltimore (BWI) 09:15 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 843 Atlanta 09:20 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1043 Cleveland (CLE) 09:20 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1061 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:22 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 160 Aguadilla 09:29 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1510 Nashville (BNA) 09:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1645 St Louis (STL) 09:30 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 221 Washington (IAD) 09:30 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1150 Atlanta 09:31 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2458 Miami (MIA) 09:32 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 138 Atlantic City 09:33 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1238 Boston (BOS) 09:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1048 Pittsburgh (PIT) 09:35 geplant
Boeing 737-900 SAS SK 3961 Washington 09:37 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 358 Philadelphia (PHL) 09:42 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1033 San Juan (SJU) 09:51 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 198 Kansas City (MCI) 09:53 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2226 Louisville (SDF) 09:55 geplant
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 272 Chicago (ORD) 09:55 geplant

10:00 19.04.2019

+24°C   Wind: 8 m/s @ 180°   Bewölkung/Himmel durchbrochene Bewölkung   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 17L, 17R, 18L, 18R

ANKÜNFTE — 30
Wartezeit 2 - 7 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2416 Austin (AUS) 10:00 geplant
United Airlines UA 78 New York 10:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 820 Cincinnati (CVG) 10:05 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 655 Syracuse (SYR) 10:10 geplant
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1634 Montréal (YUL) 10:13 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2883 New York (JFK) 10:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2168 Dallas (DAL) 10:15 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2836 Detroit (DTW) 10:16 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1098 Newark (EWR) 10:16 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Air Transat TS 102 Montréal (YUL) 10:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 103 St Louis (STL) 10:20 geplant
Southwest Airlines WN 1938 Houston (HOU) 10:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 139 New York 10:22 geplant
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1226 Toronto (YYZ) 10:22 geplant
Airbus A321 Air Transat TS 362 Quebec (YQB) 10:25 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 260 Miami (MIA) 10:25 geplant
Boeing 777-300ER A6-ECU Emirates EK 219 Dubai (DXB) 10:25 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 548 Atlanta 10:26 geplant
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1262 Ottawa (YOW) 10:27 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1210 St Louis (STL) 10:29 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2125 Nashville (BNA) 10:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 379 Washington (IAD) 10:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 721 Pittsburgh (PIT) 10:31 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 535 Cleveland (CLE) 10:34 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1171 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:39 geplant
United Airlines UA 686 Houston (IAH) 10:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 37 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 10:45 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2489 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:46 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 832 Houston (IAH) 10:53 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1565 Chicago (ORD) 10:54 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 24
Wartezeit 3 - 8 min.
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 252 Boston (BOS) 10:01 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 208 Miami (MIA) 10:05 geplant
Boeing 757 Virgin Atlantic VS 2224 Los Angeles 10:10 geplant
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2374 Newark (EWR) 10:10 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2114 Charlotte (CLT) 10:14 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 490 New York (JFK) 10:15 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1721 Montego Bay (MBJ) 10:17 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 405 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:19 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 722 Pittsburgh (PIT) 10:19 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1100 Atlanta 10:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1115 Little Rock (LIT) 10:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 31 Toronto (YYZ) 10:25 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1494 White Plains 10:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1130 Chicago (MDW) 10:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1281 San Juan (SJU) 10:30 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 28 Newark (EWR) 10:33 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Sunwing WG 37 Halifax (YHZ) 10:35 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1995 Phoenix (PHX) 10:35 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 438 Hartford (BDL) 10:39 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1473 Medellin 10:40 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1937 Chicago (ORD) 10:48 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2352 New York (LGA) 10:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2168 Buffalo (BUF) 10:55 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 120 Albany 10:56 geplant

11:00 19.04.2019

+29°C   Wind: 10 m/s @ 193°   Bewölkung/Himmel durchbrochene Bewölkung   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 17L, 17R, 18L, 18R

ANKÜNFTE — 24
Wartezeit 3 - 8 min.
ATR Freighter Bahamasair UP 217 Nassau (NAS) 11:00 geplant
Airbus A321 China Southern Airlines CZ 1137 New York 11:02 geplant
ATR 42-300 Silver Airways 3M 121 Huntsville (HSV) 11:10 geplant
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1672 Toronto (YYZ) 11:12 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1223 Washington (DCA) 11:12 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2193 San Antonio (SAT) 11:15 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1849 Charlotte (CLT) 11:15 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1235 Washington (IAD) 11:15 geplant
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1703 Minneapolis 11:16 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1362 Boston (BOS) 11:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 135 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:21 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1058 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 11:22 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1263 Newark (EWR) 11:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1971 Austin (AUS) 11:30 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 902 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:31 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1004 Havana (HAV) 11:38 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Copa Airlines CM 2709 Chicago 11:40 geplant
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 206 Chicago (ORD) 11:40 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 801 Detroit (DTW) 11:44 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4214 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 569 Chicago (MDW) 11:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 674 Hartford (BDL) 11:49 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2079 Cleveland (CLE) 11:53 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1235 Asheville (AVL) 11:59 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 27
Wartezeit 3 - 5 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2884 New York (JFK) 11:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 820 Cincinnati (CVG) 11:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 103 Manchester (MHT) 11:05 geplant
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1635 Montréal (YUL) 11:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2125 Baltimore (BWI) 11:15 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 260 Miami (MIA) 11:15 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1201 San Antonio (SAT) 11:19 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Air Transat TS 103 Montréal (YUL) 11:20 geplant
Southwest Airlines WN 298 Albany 11:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 37 Nashville (BNA) 11:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 923 San Jose 11:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1739 Cleveland (CLE) 11:25 geplant
ATR Freighter Bahamasair UP 219 Freeport 11:30 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 446 Newark (EWR) 11:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 7117 Tocumen (PTY) 11:31 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 239 Tocumen (PTY) 11:32 geplant
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1263 Ottawa (YOW) 11:35 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 490 Greensboro (GSO) 11:40 geplant
Airbus A321 Air Transat TS 363 Quebec (YQB) 11:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1279 Ottawa (YOW) 11:45 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2489 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:46 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2224 Washington (DCA) 11:47 geplant
United Airlines UA 1788 Houston (IAH) 11:50 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 186 Baltimore (BWI) 11:53 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 339 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:53 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2193 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 11:55 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 534 Cleveland (CLE) 11:58 geplant

12:00 19.04.2019

+29°C   Wind: 10 m/s @ 193°   Bewölkung/Himmel durchbrochene Bewölkung   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 17L, 17R, 18L, 18R

ANKÜNFTE — 29
Wartezeit 3 - 5 min.
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 240 Nassau (NAS) 12:00 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 251 Boston (BOS) 12:00 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1922 Bogota (BOG) 12:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1927 Indianapolis (IND) 12:05 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 676 Denver (DEN) 12:08 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 341 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:11 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 7148 Tocumen (PTY) 12:12 geplant
Boeing 737 Bahamasair UP 237 Nassau (NAS) 12:15 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1784 Bogota (BOG) 12:18 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 289 New York (JFK) 12:18 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 446 Tocumen (PTY) 12:21 geplant
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 1165 Newark (EWR) 12:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 976 Guadalajara (GDL) 12:26 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1121 Chicago (ORD) 12:26 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1706 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 12:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 991 St Louis (STL) 12:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Emirates EK 6917 Newark (EWR) 12:33 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 927 Newark (EWR) 12:36 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1154 Chicago 12:36 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1852 Denver (DEN) 12:38 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1830 New York (LGA) 12:40 geplant
Airbus A319 AVIANCA AV 422 San Salvador 12:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 781 Baltimore (BWI) 12:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1113 New York (LGA) 12:47 geplant
WestJet WS 1228 Toronto (YYZ) 12:49 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 199 New York (LGA) 12:54 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1230 Houston (IAH) 12:54 geplant
Boeing 757 Virgin Atlantic VS 1583 Detroit (DTW) 12:56 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1695 Charlotte (CLT) 12:58 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 27
Wartezeit 3 - 6 min.
Saab 340 United Airlines UA 3054 North Eleuthera 12:00 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1723 Detroit (DTW) 12:00 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2178 New York (JFK) 12:00 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2823 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 12:01 geplant
Airbus A320 Air France AF 2113 Boston (BOS) 12:05 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1849 Charlotte (CLT) 12:05 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2283 Boston (BOS) 12:06 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1971 Washington (DCA) 12:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 250 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:16 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 398 New York (LGA) 12:18 geplant
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1675 Toronto (YYZ) 12:20 geplant
Boeing 757 Jet Airways (India) 9W 5529 Atlanta 12:25 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 185 Shanghai (PVG) 12:25 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 131 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:28 geplant
Boeing 737-800 TAP Portugal TP 8577 New York 12:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1764 Newark (EWR) 12:30 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 713 Houston (IAH) 12:31 geplant
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1703 Minneapolis (MSP) 12:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 701 Chicago (MDW) 12:35 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 633 Chicago (ORD) 12:40 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 551 Boston (BOS) 12:41 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 801 San Juan (SJU) 12:45 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Air Canada AC 5075 Denver (DEN) 12:48 geplant
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 206 Denver (DEN) 12:48 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 804 Detroit (DTW) 12:49 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2538 Hartford (BDL) 12:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 36 Houston (HOU) 12:55 geplant

13:00 19.04.2019

+29°C   Wind: 10 m/s @ 193°   Bewölkung/Himmel durchbrochene Bewölkung   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 17L, 17R, 18L, 18R

ANKÜNFTE — 27
Wartezeit 3 - 12 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1578 Baltimore (BWI) 13:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1007 Albany 13:02 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 985 Minneapolis 13:05 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 149 Newark (EWR) 13:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 3022 Islip 13:10 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 969 Richmond (RIC) 13:11 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Caribbean Airlines BW 482 Port of Spain 13:15 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 451 Boston (BOS) 13:18 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 934 San Juan (SJU) 13:18 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1193 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 13:18 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 434 Mexico City (MEX) 13:20 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1083 Atlanta 13:21 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 395 White Plains 13:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1740 Providence 13:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 337 Detroit (DTW) 13:29 geplant
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 6626 Bogota (BOG) 13:30 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 549 Hartford (BDL) 13:30 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 789 New York (JFK) 13:42 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 293 Denver (DEN) 13:44 geplant
Boeing 737-700 United Airlines UA 776 Chicago (ORD) 13:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1063 Cincinnati (CVG) 13:49 geplant
Saab 340 United Airlines UA 3137 Key West (EYW) 13:55 geplant
Boeing 747-400 Virgin Atlantic VS 75 Manchester (MAN) 13:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 452 Baltimore (BWI) 13:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1974 Regina 13:55 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 565 Detroit (DTW) 13:58 geplant
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2016 Washington (DCA) 13:58 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 27
Wartezeit 2 - 14 min.
ATR 42-300 United Airlines UA 3075 Key West (EYW) 13:00 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 330 Worcester 13:00 geplant
Boeing 737 Bahamasair UP 238 Nassau (NAS) 13:00 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 952 Boston (BOS) 13:03 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1070 Detroit (DTW) 13:08 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1186 Portland (PWM) 13:08 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 342 Minneapolis (MSP) 13:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 510 Hartford (BDL) 13:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 991 Detroit (DTW) 13:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2352 New York (JFK) 13:17 geplant
Airbus A320 Emirates EK 6918 Newark (EWR) 13:18 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 580 Philadelphia (PHL) 13:20 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 928 Newark (EWR) 13:21 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 963 Port-au-Prince 13:35 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1166 Philadelphia (PHL) 13:37 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1586 Buffalo (BUF) 13:39 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1745 Kingston (KIN) 13:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 985 San Juan (SJU) 13:45 geplant
WestJet WS 1229 Toronto (YYZ) 13:45 geplant
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 1601 Newark (EWR) 13:45 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2587 New York (LGA) 13:49 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1695 Charlotte (CLT) 13:49 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 584 New York (JFK) 13:50 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2403 Houston (IAH) 13:50 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1054 Columbus (CMH) 13:52 geplant
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 977 Guadalajara (GDL) 13:56 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 733 San Juan (SJU) 13:59 geplant

14:00 19.04.2019

+30°C   Wind: 12 m/s @ 193°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 17L, 17R, 18L, 18R

ANKÜNFTE — 21
Wartezeit 2 - 9 min.
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 514 Guatemala City (GUA) 14:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 7131 Tocumen (PTY) 14:09 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 823 Washington (DCA) 14:10 geplant
Airbus A319 Frontier Airlines F9 1156 Chicago (ORD) 14:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1826 Columbus (CMH) 14:15 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2093 New York (JFK) 14:16 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 433 Boston (BOS) 14:18 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2673 New York (LGA) 14:19 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 841 Richmond (RIC) 14:19 geplant
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2880 Mexico City (MEX) 14:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 413 Tocumen (PTY) 14:21 geplant
Boeing 747-400 Virgin Atlantic VS 27 London (LGW) 14:25 geplant
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 1527 Newark (EWR) 14:28 geplant
ATR Freighter Bahamasair UP 218 Freeport 14:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 587 Cleveland (CLE) 14:32 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1732 Austin (AUS) 14:40 geplant
Boeing 737-900 ANA NH 7114 Washington (IAD) 14:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 513 Nashville (BNA) 14:45 geplant
American Airlines AA 1362 Miami (MIA) 14:45 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1879 Detroit (DTW) 14:51 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 927 Chicago (ORD) 14:52 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 25
Wartezeit 3 - 6 min.
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1737 Detroit (DTW) 14:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1112 New York (LGA) 14:00 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2379 Washington (IAD) 14:00 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 846 Newburgh 14:02 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1076 Providence 14:03 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 770 Detroit (DTW) 14:04 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1737 Boston (BOS) 14:10 geplant
Boeing 777-300ER Emirates EK 220 Dubai (DXB) 14:10 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1733 Austin (AUS) 14:15 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 352 Boston (BOS) 14:19 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 118 Detroit (DTW) 14:20 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 140 Newark (EWR) 14:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 479 Tocumen (PTY) 14:22 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1083 Atlanta 14:25 geplant
Saab 340 United Airlines UA 3137 Key West (EYW) 14:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 7074 Tocumen (PTY) 14:32 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1913 Cancún (CUN) 14:35 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2825 Mexico City (MEX) 14:36 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1087 Washington (IAD) 14:39 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Aeromexico AM 435 Mexico City (MEX) 14:40 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 724 Washington (DCA) 14:45 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1500 Chicago (ORD) 14:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 452 Denver (DEN) 14:50 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1421 Denver (DEN) 14:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1826 Columbus 14:55 geplant

15:00 19.04.2019

+30°C   Wind: 12 m/s @ 193°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 17L, 17R, 18L, 18R

ANKÜNFTE — 25
Wartezeit 2 - 16 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 782 Portland (PDX) 15:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 273 Montego Bay (MBJ) 15:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1134 Minneapolis (MSP) 15:02 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1126 Milwaukee (MKE) 15:03 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1827 Newark (EWR) 15:05 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Ethiopian Airlines ET 1354 Washington (IAD) 15:05 geplant
Airbus A330-200 G-TCXB Thomas Cook Airlines MT 2974 London (LGW) 15:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2361 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:08 geplant
Boeing 747-400 Virgin Atlantic VS 73 Manchester (MAN) 15:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 848 Chicago (ORD) 15:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1919 Boston (BOS) 15:13 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 15 Houston (HOU) 15:15 geplant
Southwest Airlines WN 475 New Orleans (MSY) 15:15 geplant
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1300 San Francisco (SFO) 15:25 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1722 Montego Bay (MBJ) 15:29 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 90 San Francisco 15:45 geplant
Boeing 737-400 Flair Airlines F8 861 Edmonton (YEG) 15:50 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 491 Greensboro (GSO) 15:50 geplant
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 682 Phoenix (PHX) 15:52 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1138 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 15:54 geplant
Boeing 787-9 Norwegian Air UK DI 7053 London (LGW) 15:55 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1114 Little Rock (LIT) 15:55 geplant
Southwest Airlines WN 2164 Rochester (ROC) 15:55 geplant
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 2474 Lima (LIM) 15:57 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2398 Chicago (ORD) 15:59 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 23
Wartezeit 4 - 8 min.
ATR Freighter Bahamasair UP 220 Nassau (NAS) 15:00 geplant
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2016 Washington (DCA) 15:00 geplant
Airbus A319 Frontier Airlines F9 1157 Chicago (ORD) 15:01 geplant
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 6628 Bogota (BOG) 15:05 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 840 Richmond (RIC) 15:10 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 860 Hartford (BDL) 15:10 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2190 New York 15:14 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Caribbean Airlines BW 485 Port of Spain 15:15 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2649 New York (LGA) 15:17 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 690 New York 15:18 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 422 Boston (BOS) 15:18 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 775 San Pedro Sula 15:26 geplant
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 2375 Newark (EWR) 15:26 geplant
Airbus A319 AVIANCA AV 977 Lima (LIM) 15:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 2881 Mexico City (MEX) 15:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 513 Milwaukee (MKE) 15:35 geplant
American Airlines AA 1362 Miami (MIA) 15:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1711 Vancouver (YVR) 15:40 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 588 Cleveland (CLE) 15:42 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 912 Chicago (ORD) 15:42 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2425 Houston (IAH) 15:45 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 828 Newark (EWR) 15:50 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1153 Boston (BOS) 15:58 geplant

16:00 19.04.2019

+30°C   Wind: 12 m/s @ 193°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 17L, 17R, 18L, 18R

ANKÜNFTE — 25
Wartezeit 2 - 11 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1524 Mexico City (MEX) 16:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1160 Milwaukee (MKE) 16:05 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 129 Aguadilla 16:08 geplant
Saab 340 United Airlines UA 3054 North Eleuthera 16:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 7076 Tocumen (PTY) 16:13 geplant
ATR 42-300 United Airlines UA 3070 Key West (EYW) 16:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2200 Memphis (MEM) 16:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 478 Tocumen (PTY) 16:18 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 564 Denver (DEN) 16:19 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1696 San Jose 16:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2052 Washington (DCA) 16:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1074 Phoenix (PHX) 16:23 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1193 New York (JFK) 16:25 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2817 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 16:26 geplant
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 849 Washington (DCA) 16:26 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1169 Philadelphia (PHL) 16:28 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 677 Charlotte (CLT) 16:29 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 767 St Louis (STL) 16:30 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2314 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:31 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1034 San Juan (SJU) 16:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2232 Miami (MIA) 16:46 geplant
Boeing 737-800 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 2017 Miami (MIA) 16:47 geplant
Delta Air Lines DL 6947 Brasília (BSB) 16:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 991 Newark (EWR) 16:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1416 Calgary (YYC) 16:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 20
Wartezeit 5 - 13 min.
Boeing 757 Virgin Atlantic VS 1746 Detroit (DTW) 16:00 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1031 Nashville (BNA) 16:03 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 15 Chicago (MDW) 16:05 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 727 Portland (PDX) 16:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 782 Baltimore (BWI) 16:23 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 366 Chicago (ORD) 16:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1112 San Francisco 16:30 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1170 Richmond (RIC) 16:40 geplant
Southwest Airlines WN 2164 Indianapolis (IND) 16:40 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1213 St Louis (STL) 16:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1810 Columbus (CMH) 16:45 geplant
Boeing 737-400 Flair Airlines F8 862 Edmonton (YEG) 16:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4167 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 16:50 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 905 San Francisco 16:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2200 San Antonio (SAT) 16:55 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1138 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 219 Los Angeles (LAX) 16:55 geplant
Airbus A320 Qantas QF 4116 Los Angeles 16:57 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2398 Chicago (ORD) 16:57 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1236 Asheville (AVL) 16:58 geplant

17:00 19.04.2019

+24°C   Wind: 10 m/s @ 246°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 17L, 17R, 18L, 18R

ANKÜNFTE — 35
Wartezeit 2 - 6 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1351 Boston (BOS) 17:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 813 Cincinnati (CVG) 17:06 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1399 Seattle (SEA) 17:09 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 16 Seattle (SEA) 17:15 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 234 San Francisco (SFO) 17:16 geplant
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1774 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:18 geplant
Airbus A350-900 American Airlines AA 7846 São Paulo (GRU) 17:20 geplant
Airbus A319 AVIANCA AV 976 Lima (LIM) 17:20 geplant
Boeing 747-400 Virgin Atlantic VS 15 London (LGW) 17:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1282 San Juan (SJU) 17:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1239 Boston (BOS) 17:21 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1451 New York (LGA) 17:23 geplant
Boeing 747-400 Virgin Atlantic VS 71 Glasgow (GLA) 17:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 500 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 17:25 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 119 Albany 17:29 geplant
Boeing 757 Aeromexico AM 3644 Atlanta 17:34 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 495 White Plains 17:34 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 892 San Juan (SJU) 17:34 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 760 San Diego (SAN) 17:35 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 187 Baltimore (BWI) 17:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1710 Vancouver (YVR) 17:35 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1183 New York (JFK) 17:36 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1116 Miami (MIA) 17:38 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 874 Houston (HOU) 17:40 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Lufthansa LH 7502 Chicago 17:42 geplant
Airbus A330-200 United Airlines UA 7364 Recife 17:45 geplant
United Airlines UA 1644 Houston (IAH) 17:47 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 679 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:48 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1088 Pittsburgh (PIT) 17:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1647 Baltimore (BWI) 17:50 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1200 San Antonio (SAT) 17:51 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 622 Chicago (ORD) 17:53 geplant
Boeing 757-200 United Airlines UA 730 Newark (EWR) 17:54 geplant
Boeing 747-400 United Airlines UA 9065 Frankfurt am Main 17:55 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1247 Los Angeles 17:56 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 30
Wartezeit 2 - 8 min.
Boeing 747-400 Virgin Atlantic VS 76 Manchester (MAN) 17:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 7176 Tocumen (PTY) 17:00 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2827 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 17:05 geplant
Airbus A330-200 Thomas Cook Airlines MT 2975 London (LGW) 17:05 geplant
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 1022 Phoenix (PHX) 17:05 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1091 Indianapolis (IND) 17:13 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1694 White Plains 17:16 geplant
Airbus A320 LATAM Airlines LA 2473 Lima (LIM) 17:17 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 1147 New York (JFK) 17:18 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 6726 Houston 17:19 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2152 Houston (IAH) 17:19 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 392 Indianapolis (IND) 17:20 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 677 Charlotte (CLT) 17:20 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2314 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 17:23 geplant
ATR 42-300 Silver Airways 3M 120 Huntsville (HSV) 17:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 286 Tocumen (PTY) 17:26 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1164 Philadelphia (PHL) 17:28 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1162 Philadelphia (PHL) 17:30 geplant
Boeing 747-400 Virgin Atlantic VS 28 London (LGW) 17:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2232 Miami (MIA) 17:39 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2052 Boston (BOS) 17:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 2017 Miami (MIA) 17:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 445 Tocumen (PTY) 17:41 geplant
Airbus A320 American Airlines AA 849 Washington (DCA) 17:43 geplant
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1417 Calgary (YYC) 17:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 7147 Tocumen (PTY) 17:45 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1198 New York (LGA) 17:50 geplant
Boeing 787-9 Norwegian Air UK DI 7054 London (LGW) 17:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Virgin Atlantic VS 3312 Cincinnati (CVG) 17:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 813 Cincinnati (CVG) 17:59 geplant

18:00 19.04.2019

+24°C   Wind: 10 m/s @ 246°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 17L, 17R, 18L, 18R

ANKÜNFTE — 17
Wartezeit 3 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 951 Boston (BOS) 18:11 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2323 Washington (DCA) 18:14 geplant
Airbus A330-200 United Airlines UA 7376 Sao Paulo 18:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1689 Buffalo (BUF) 18:15 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1939 Charlotte (CLT) 18:16 geplant
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 5880 Mexico City (MEX) 18:20 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1956 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:21 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2862 Detroit (DTW) 18:22 geplant
Boeing 737 Southwest Airlines WN 2142 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:25 geplant
Boeing 777 Delta Air Lines DL 186 Shanghai (PVG) 18:35 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 581 Philadelphia (PHL) 18:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1151 Birmingham (BHM) 18:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2704 New York (JFK) 18:53 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1095 Islip 18:53 geplant
American Airlines AA 1194 Miami (MIA) 18:54 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 924 San Jose 18:57 geplant
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1276 Ottawa (YOW) 18:57 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 29
Wartezeit 2 - 6 min.
United Airlines UA 1059 Houston 18:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 500 New Orleans (MSY) 18:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1282 Kansas City (MCI) 18:10 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 380 San Francisco 18:11 geplant
Boeing 747-400 Virgin Atlantic VS 72 Glasgow (GLA) 18:15 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 801 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:19 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 339 San Diego (SAN) 18:20 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1933 San Juan (SJU) 18:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 874 Birmingham (BHM) 18:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1223 Regina 18:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2156 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 18:25 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1287 New York (LGA) 18:27 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1116 Miami (MIA) 18:28 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1073 Atlanta 18:30 geplant
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1774 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:30 geplant
Airbus A321 Qatar Airways QR 3807 Boston (BOS) 18:36 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 892 Detroit (DTW) 18:39 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 19 Seattle (SEA) 18:40 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 407 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 643 Phoenix (PHX) 18:40 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 802 Philadelphia 18:41 geplant
Airbus A319 AVIANCA AV 618 Guatemala City (GUA) 18:45 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1152 Boston (BOS) 18:46 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 1247 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:46 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2009 Washington (IAD) 18:48 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 824 Washington (DCA) 18:49 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1075 Phoenix (PHX) 18:55 geplant
Air New Zealand NZ 6724 Houston (IAH) 18:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 991 Houston (IAH) 18:55 geplant

19:00 19.04.2019

+24°C   Wind: 10 m/s @ 246°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 17L, 17R, 18L, 18R

ANKÜNFTE — 43
Wartezeit 2 - 6 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1402 Albany 19:00 geplant
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 2312 Newark (EWR) 19:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 345 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:01 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2411 Chicago (ORD) 19:01 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1183 Providence 19:02 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 195 Kansas City (MCI) 19:05 geplant
Southwest Airlines WN 2177 Oakland (OAK) 19:10 geplant
Boeing 767-300 N195DN Delta Air Lines DL 411 Amsterdam (AMS) 19:11 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Air Tahiti Nui TN 1202 Los Angeles 19:11 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1134 San Juan (SJU) 19:14 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 899 Detroit (DTW) 19:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1581 Hartford (BDL) 19:15 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1055 Columbus (CMH) 19:16 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1065 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 19:17 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1474 Medellin 19:23 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1042 Cleveland (CLE) 19:25 geplant
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1674 Toronto (YYZ) 19:27 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1887 Worcester 19:27 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 964 Port-au-Prince 19:28 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1984 Phoenix (PHX) 19:28 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 830 Houston (IAH) 19:29 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 299 New York (LGA) 19:30 geplant
ATR 42/72 Bahamasair UP 239 Nassau (NAS) 19:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1159 Norfolk (ORF) 19:32 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2537 Hartford (BDL) 19:33 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 860 Nashville (BNA) 19:35 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1071 Detroit (DTW) 19:37 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1707 Houston (IAH) 19:37 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1914 Cancún (CUN) 19:39 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2754 Atlanta 19:41 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 419 Washington (IAD) 19:42 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1746 Kingston (KIN) 19:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1411 San Jose (SJC) 19:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1485 Chicago 19:45 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 85 Buffalo (BUF) 19:47 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 883 New York (JFK) 19:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 523 Cincinnati (CVG) 19:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 WestJet WS 1978 Saskatoon 19:50 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 227 Newark (EWR) 19:54 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 552 Boston (BOS) 19:54 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1961 San Diego (SAN) 19:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4133 Baltimore (BWI) 19:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 834 New Orleans (MSY) 19:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 20
Wartezeit 3 - 13 min.
Boeing 757-200 Icelandair FI 688 Reykjavík (KEF) 19:00 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1939 Charlotte (CLT) 19:06 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1184 New York (JFK) 19:15 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 698 New York (LGA) 19:17 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1151 Milwaukee (MKE) 19:20 geplant
Southwest Airlines WN 2142 St Louis (STL) 19:20 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 422 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:21 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 234 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:21 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2862 Detroit (DTW) 19:22 geplant
Airbus A320 Interjet 4O 5881 Mexico City (MEX) 19:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1210 New York (LGA) 19:43 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2525 Philadelphia (PHL) 19:46 geplant
Airbus A350-900 American Airlines AA 7847 São Paulo (GRU) 19:50 geplant
Boeing 747-400 Virgin Atlantic VS 16 London (LGW) 19:50 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 195 Las Vegas 19:55 geplant
Boeing 747-400 Virgin Atlantic VS 74 Manchester (MAN) 19:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1402 Chicago (MDW) 19:55 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 1060 Indianapolis (IND) 19:56 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2302 New York 19:58 geplant
Boeing 747-400 United Airlines UA 9054 Frankfurt am Main 19:59 geplant

20:00 19.04.2019

+21°C   Wind: 6 m/s @ 264°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt

ANKÜNFTE — 21
Wartezeit 3 - 14 min.
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 618 New Orleans (MSY) 20:01 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2236 Detroit (DTW) 20:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1849 Baltimore (BWI) 20:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1943 Dallas (DAL) 20:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6574 Dallas (DAL) 20:15 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 445 Newburgh 20:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 904 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1086 Washington (IAD) 20:27 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1075 Providence 20:31 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1155 Atlanta 20:35 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 303 Atlantic City 20:37 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 117 Detroit (DTW) 20:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2031 Baltimore (BWI) 20:40 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1187 Portland (PWM) 20:44 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 434 Newark (EWR) 20:44 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country Airlines SY 353 Minneapolis (MSP) 20:46 geplant
Airbus A330-200 American Airlines AA 1919 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:48 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 283 New York (JFK) 20:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1014 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 20:50 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2791 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:57 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 309 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:58 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 33
Wartezeit 3 - 9 min.
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1049 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 20:00 geplant
ATR 42/72 Bahamasair UP 240 Nassau (NAS) 20:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3244 Philadelphia (PHL) 20:00 geplant
United Airlines UA 462 Washington 20:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1211 St Louis (STL) 20:07 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1433 San Juan (SJU) 20:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 878 Latrobe 20:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 2197 Newark (EWR) 20:15 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2828 Newark (EWR) 20:18 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 150 Newark (EWR) 20:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1485 Pittsburgh (PIT) 20:20 geplant
Airbus A321 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 2070 Phoenix (PHX) 20:23 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 656 Syracuse (SYR) 20:25 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1050 Charlotte (CLT) 20:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1151 Ontario (ONT) 20:25 geplant
Airbus A330-200 United Airlines UA 7341 Belo Horizonte (CNF) 20:30 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1783 Bogota (BOG) 20:30 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 715 Houston (IAH) 20:30 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1984 Phoenix (PHX) 20:33 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1411 Indianapolis (IND) 20:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4133 New Orleans (MSY) 20:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 6456 Baltimore (BWI) 20:35 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1155 Chicago (ORD) 20:37 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2754 Atlanta 20:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 834 Manchester (MHT) 20:40 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 238 Hartford (BDL) 20:49 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1294 White Plains 20:49 geplant
Airbus A330-200 United Airlines UA 7377 Sao Paulo 20:50 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1190 New York (JFK) 20:50 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 386 Akron 20:50 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1921 Bogota (BOG) 20:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1849 Columbus (CMH) 20:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1942 Dallas (DAL) 20:55 geplant

21:00 19.04.2019

+21°C   Wind: 6 m/s @ 264°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt

ANKÜNFTE — 22
Wartezeit 2 - 12 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1169 Richmond (RIC) 21:00 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1030 Nashville (BNA) 21:09 geplant
Boeing 757-200 Icelandair FI 689 Reykjavík (KEF) 21:10 geplant
United Airlines UA 1513 Houston (IAH) 21:22 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1023 Washington (DCA) 21:23 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1044 Cleveland (CLE) 21:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1005 Pittsburgh (PIT) 21:25 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 537 Hartford (BDL) 21:26 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2646 New York (LGA) 21:35 geplant
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 2165 Miami (MIA) 21:36 geplant
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2727 Miami (MIA) 21:37 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 543 Denver (DEN) 21:37 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1166 Atlanta 21:40 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2227 Newark (EWR) 21:42 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 292 San Francisco (SFO) 21:42 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 774 San Pedro Sula 21:43 geplant
Boeing 757 China Southern Airlines CZ 1159 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2247 San Antonio (SAT) 21:50 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1451 Boston (BOS) 21:53 geplant
Boeing 757-300 United Airlines UA 2173 Chicago (ORD) 21:55 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1173 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:56 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2672 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 21:58 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 21
Wartezeit 3 - 10 min.
Airbus A321 Air Canada AC 1677 Toronto (YYZ) 21:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4713 Nashville (BNA) 21:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1639 Atlanta 21:10 geplant
Airbus A319 LATAM Airlines Brasil JJ 2050 Washington (DCA) 21:11 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2236 Detroit (DTW) 21:15 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 476 Providence 21:18 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1061 Colorado Springs (COS) 21:22 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2031 Houston (HOU) 21:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1227 Toronto (YYZ) 21:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1672 Columbus (CMH) 21:27 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 625 Baltimore (BWI) 21:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 754 Philadelphia (PHL) 21:30 geplant
United Airlines UA 569 Tampa 21:30 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2417 Austin (AUS) 21:40 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 304 Atlantic City 21:40 geplant
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 410 Amsterdam (AMS) 21:41 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Air Transat TS 2227 Toronto (YYZ) 21:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 222 Providence 21:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 1851 Denver (DEN) 21:48 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 629 Aguadilla 21:50 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 104 San Juan (SJU) 21:50 geplant

22:00 19.04.2019

+21°C   Wind: 6 m/s @ 264°   Bewölkung/Himmel bedeckt

ANKÜNFTE — 18
Wartezeit 5 - 6 min.
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 387 Akron 22:14 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 929 Chicago (ORD) 22:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 429 Hartford (BDL) 22:15 geplant
Boeing 757-300 Delta Air Lines DL 1744 Minneapolis (MSP) 22:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 251 Cleveland (CLE) 22:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Royal Jordanian RJ 7378 Chicago 22:25 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2824 Mexico City (MEX) 22:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1548 St Louis (STL) 22:30 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1168 Atlanta 22:35 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2040 New York 22:37 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1212 St Louis (STL) 22:42 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 417 Phoenix (PHX) 22:48 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1010 Atlanta 22:49 geplant
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1166 Toronto (YYZ) 22:49 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 7102 Tocumen (PTY) 22:54 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 434 Tocumen (PTY) 22:55 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1092 Indianapolis (IND) 22:55 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 959 Hartford (BDL) 22:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 7
Wartezeit 5 - 18 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 667 Ponce 22:09 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2433 San Juan (SJU) 22:11 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5718 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 22:15 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 428 Newark (EWR) 22:27 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2247 Buffalo (BUF) 22:30 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 784 New York (JFK) 22:48 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 429 Chicago (MDW) 22:55 geplant

23:00 19.04.2019

+19°C   Wind: 5 m/s @ 263°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 23
Wartezeit 2 - 6 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 676 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 23:06 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1951 Boston (BOS) 23:11 geplant
Airbus A320 Delta Air Lines DL 2285 Boston (BOS) 23:12 geplant
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1638 Montréal (YUL) 23:13 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2103 Houston (IAH) 23:13 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1138 New Orleans (MSY) 23:16 geplant
Boeing 757 China Southern Airlines CZ 1088 Detroit (DTW) 23:17 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4095 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Copa Airlines CM 285 Tocumen (PTY) 23:21 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2007 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 23:21 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 7175 Tocumen (PTY) 23:23 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 801 Philadelphia 23:27 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 423 Boston (BOS) 23:28 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2279 Los Angeles (LAX) 23:30 geplant
Boeing 767-300 Air Canada AC 1676 Toronto (YYZ) 23:35 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1673 Philadelphia (PHL) 23:37 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 1159 Newark (EWR) 23:39 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2653 New York (LGA) 23:43 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1955 Baltimore (BWI) 23:45 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2001 Atlanta 23:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3520 Kansas City (MCI) 23:50 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 614 Baltimore (BWI) 23:56 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1149 Newark (EWR) 23:59 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 3
Wartezeit 12 - 20 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 811 San Juan (SJU) 23:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1548 Cleveland 23:10 geplant
Delta Air Lines DL 6946 Brasília (BSB) 23:30 geplant

00:00 20.04.2019

+19°C   Wind: 5 m/s @ 263°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 11
Wartezeit 4 - 18 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 132 Los Angeles (LAX) 00:01 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 819 Dallas (DAL) 00:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 JAL JL 7476 New York (JFK) 00:06 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1336 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:14 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 689 Washington (IAD) 00:15 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 499 New York (LGA) 00:15 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 127 Newark (EWR) 00:20 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2989 New York (JFK) 00:33 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 701 Atlanta 00:37 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 580 New Orleans (MSY) 00:55 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1234 San Juan (SJU) 00:56 geplant

01:00 20.04.2019

+19°C   Wind: 5 m/s @ 263°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 1
Wartezeit 0 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1227 Chicago (MDW) 01:00 geplant

02:00 20.04.2019

+17°C   Wind: 4 m/s @ 267°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

03:00 20.04.2019

+17°C   Wind: 4 m/s @ 267°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

04:00 20.04.2019

+17°C   Wind: 4 m/s @ 267°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 2
Wartezeit 18 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 802 Salt Lake City (SLC) 04:29 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 630 Aguadilla 04:47 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 1
Wartezeit 0 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1233 San Juan (SJU) 04:55 geplant

05:00 20.04.2019

+17°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 233°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 17L, 17R, 18L, 18R

ANKÜNFTE — 8
Wartezeit 3 - 19 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2434 San Juan (SJU) 05:03 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2163 Los Angeles (LAX) 05:04 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 726 Las Vegas (LAS) 05:07 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 668 Ponce 05:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1102 Las Vegas (LAS) 05:29 geplant
Boeing 757 Virgin Atlantic VS 3450 Salt Lake City (SLC) 05:39 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 10 Seattle (SEA) 05:50 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 884 San Juan (SJU) 05:53 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 5
Wartezeit 14 - 21 min.
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2090 Charlotte (CLT) 05:00 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1165 Atlanta 05:20 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 2677 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 05:41 geplant
Airbus A321 JetBlue Airways B6 1705 Santo Domingo (SDQ) 05:50 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1832 Philadelphia (PHL) 05:57 geplant

06:00 20.04.2019

+17°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 233°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 17L, 17R, 18L, 18R

ANKÜNFTE — 6
Wartezeit 5 - 13 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1060 Colorado Springs (COS) 06:23 geplant
United Airlines UA 2410 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:28 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 680 Denver (DEN) 06:30 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 105 San Juan (SJU) 06:35 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2237 San Francisco (SFO) 06:48 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 1434 San Juan (SJU) 06:53 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 30
Wartezeit 4 - 7 min.
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 198 New York (LGA) 06:00 geplant
Embraer 190 JetBlue Airways B6 2324 Washington (DCA) 06:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1006 Albany 06:00 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 1209 New York (LGA) 06:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 539 Baltimore (BWI) 06:05 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit Airlines NK 910 Chicago (ORD) 06:08 geplant
Boeing 757 Virgin Atlantic VS 2223 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:15 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier Airlines F9 1162 Philadelphia (PHL) 06:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4400 Baltimore (BWI) 06:15 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 990 New York (JFK) 06:16 geplant
American Airlines AA 2390 Miami (MIA) 06:19 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1352 Boston (BOS) 06:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 1139 New Orleans (MSY) 06:20 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Air New Zealand NZ 9295 San Francisco (SFO) 06:20 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 759 San Francisco (SFO) 06:20 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 1201 Atlanta 06:25 geplant
Boeing 757 Korean Air KE 7430 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:25 geplant
Airbus A321 Spirit Airlines NK 1130 Newark (EWR) 06:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3938 Milwaukee (MKE) 06:25 geplant
Airbus A319 Spirit Airlines NK 1855 Cartagena 06:26 geplant
Boeing 757 Delta Air Lines DL 2845 Detroit (DTW) 06:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1137 San Diego (SAN) 06:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2791 Providence 06:30 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2369 Denver (DEN) 06:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2863 Islip 06:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4011 Philadelphia (PHL) 06:45 geplant
Airbus A321 American Airlines AA 1896 Charlotte (CLT) 06:47 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1280 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 06:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1396 Las Vegas (LAS) 06:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4472 St Louis (STL) 06:55 geplant

Andere Daten

October, 2018

28    29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02