Phoenix Sky Harbor, Phoenix (PHX / KPHX)

Planespotting-Flugplan

20:00 26.11.2020

+17°C   Wind: 4 m/s @ 277°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 25L, 25R, 26

ANKÜNFTE — 10
Wartezeit 4 - 17 min.
Airbus A321-100/200 N395DZ Delta Air Lines DL 871 Atlanta (ATL) 20:02 angekommen
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8315C Southwest WN 1151 Oakland (OAK) 20:10 angekommen
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8622A Southwest WN 4496 Baltimore (BWI) 20:11 angekommen
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N485WN Southwest WN 4980 Chicago (MDW) 20:28 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N414WN Southwest WN 6885 Sacramento (SMF) 20:32 erwartet
Airbus A321 NEO N420AN American AA 224 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:34 erwartet
Embraer RJ120 E120 Ameriflight A8 939 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:48 erwartet
Bombardier Challenger 600 N61FF Unknown/Private owner N6 1FF Santa Ana (SNA) 20:51 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N229WN Southwest WN 2420 Houston (HOU) 20:51 erwartet
Airbus A330-200 N383HA Hawaiian HA 36 Honolulu (HNL) 20:56 erwartet

ABFLÜGE — 20
Wartezeit 1 - 20 min.
Beechcraft Premier I N372BW SJA SJA 372 Scottsdale (SCF) 20:00 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N968WN Southwest WN 4079 Nashville (BNA) 20:01 abgeflogen
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8305E Southwest WN 4945 Omaha (OMA) 20:02 abgeflogen
EXPR N1 N1 4GR Tucson (TUS) 20:03 abgeflogen
BE9L N617MM Unknown/Private owner N6 17MM Unknown 20:03 abgeflogen
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N7752B Southwest WN 4583 San Antonio (SAT) 20:03 abgeflogen
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8673F Southwest WN 4666 Austin (AUS) 20:04 abgeflogen
Boeing 737 Freighter N7859B Southwest WN 2002 Long Beach (LGB) 20:05 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 N8540V Southwest WN 3927 Dallas (DAL) 20:05 abgeflogen
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N484WN Southwest WN 1077 Ontario (ONT) 20:06 abgeflogen
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8656B Southwest WN 4802 Oakland (OAK) 20:07 abgeflogen
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N948WN Southwest WN 2478 Albuquerque (ABQ) 20:07 abgeflogen
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N465WN Southwest WN 2740 El Paso (ELP) 20:08 abgeflogen
Boeing 737-900 N237AK Alaska AS 943 Seattle (SEA) 20:10 abgeflogen
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8672F Southwest WN 2994 Oklahoma City (OKC) 20:11 abgeflogen
Boeing 737 Freighter N7876A Southwest WN 3322 Houston (HOU) 20:14 abgeflogen
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8615E Southwest WN 2901 Denver (DEN) 20:15 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 N8501V Southwest WN 4539 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:25 erwartet
Pilatus PC-12 N299AM Unknown/Private owner N2 99AM Yuma (YUM) 20:45 erwartet
Airbus A320-100/200 N235FR Frontier F9 2944 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:54 erwartet

21:00 26.11.2020

+17°C   Wind: 4 m/s @ 277°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 25L, 25R, 26

ANKÜNFTE — 5
Wartezeit 10 - 23 min.
Bombardier Learjet 35 LEAR Kalitta Charters K9 48 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:02 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8320J Southwest WN 1564 San Jose (SJC) 21:02 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8637A Southwest WN 2606 Denver (DEN) 21:25 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 (winglets) N551WN Southwest WN 397 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:35 erwartet
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8635F Southwest WN 4933 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:45 erwartet

ABFLÜGE — 3
Wartezeit 11 - 22 min.
Airbus A320 N338FR Frontier F9 754 Denver (DEN) 21:09 erwartet
Bombardier Challenger 600 N61FF Unknown/Private owner N6 1FF Santa Ana (SNA) 21:10 erwartet
Bombardier Learjet 35 LEAR Kalitta Charters K9 48 Miami (MIA) 21:32 erwartet

22:00 26.11.2020

+17°C   Wind: 4 m/s @ 277°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 25L, 25R, 26

ANKÜNFTE — 1
Wartezeit 0 min.
Boeing 737-800 (winglets) N8674B Southwest WN 3189 Chicago (MDW) 22:39 erwartet

23:00 26.11.2020

+17°C   Wind: 4 m/s @ 277°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 25L, 25R, 26

ANKÜNFTE — 2
Wartezeit 9 min.
Airbus A320 N318FR Frontier F9 2415 Cleveland (CLE) 23:04 erwartet
Boeing 737-900 N278AK Alaska AS 382 Seattle (SEA) 23:13 erwartet

00:00 27.11.2020

+15°C   Wind: 5 m/s @ 242°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 25L, 25R, 26

ANKÜNFTE — 2
Wartezeit 6 min.
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 753 Denver (DEN) 00:36 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 1971 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 00:42 geplant

01:00 27.11.2020

+15°C   Wind: 5 m/s @ 242°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 25L, 25R, 26

ABFLÜGE — 1
Wartezeit 0 min.
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 972 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 01:59 geplant

02:00 27.11.2020

+15°C   Wind: 5 m/s @ 242°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 25L, 25R, 26

03:00 27.11.2020

+12°C   Wind: 4 m/s @ 247°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 25L, 25R, 26

04:00 27.11.2020

+12°C   Wind: 4 m/s @ 247°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 25L, 25R, 26

05:00 27.11.2020

+12°C   Wind: 4 m/s @ 247°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 25L, 25R, 26

06:00 27.11.2020

+11°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 278°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 25L, 25R, 26

ABFLÜGE — 8
Wartezeit 7 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1249 Denver (DEN) 06:00 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 698 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 923 Baltimore (BWI) 06:10 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 507 Charlotte (CLT) 06:15 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 655 Philadelphia (PHL) 06:23 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 750 Denver (DEN) 06:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2264 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1213 Chicago (MDW) 06:35 geplant

07:00 27.11.2020

+11°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 278°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 25L, 25R, 26

ANKÜNFTE — 1
Wartezeit 0 min.
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5993 Sioux Falls (FSD) 07:49 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 10
Wartezeit 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1241 Nashville (BNA) 07:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5874 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1232 Albuquerque (ABQ) 07:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 288 Oakland (OAK) 07:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 652 Denver (DEN) 07:15 geplant
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 813 Show Low (SOW) 07:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1210 Sacramento (SMF) 07:30 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 567 Charlotte (CLT) 07:36 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 114 Chicago (MDW) 07:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1246 Dallas (DAL) 07:55 geplant

08:00 27.11.2020

+11°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 278°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 25L, 25R, 26

ANKÜNFTE — 43
Wartezeit 1 - 17 min.
Airbus A320 American AA 645 Kahului (OGG) 08:02 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 355 Denver (DEN) 08:05 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 664 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 08:05 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 1404 Denver (DEN) 08:22 geplant
Boeing 777-200 American AA 693 Honolulu (HNL) 08:23 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 548 El Paso 08:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5934 Midland (MAF) 08:26 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 104 Albuquerque (ABQ) 08:30 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3147 Albuquerque (ABQ) 08:33 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 2053 San Antonio (SAT) 08:34 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 2574 St Louis (STL) 08:34 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 697 Lihue (LIH) 08:34 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3127 Tucson (TUS) 08:35 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5744 Durango (DRO) 08:35 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3133 St George (SGU) 08:36 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5898 El Paso 08:37 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 1861 Austin (AUS) 08:38 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3011 Yuma (YUM) 08:38 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3175 Grand Junction (GJT) 08:38 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5889 Lubbock (LBB) 08:38 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 1014 Columbus (CMH) 08:39 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 1577 Detroit (DTW) 08:39 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3031 Oklahoma City (OKC) 08:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3259 Des Moines (DSM) 08:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5998 Kansas City (MCI) 08:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5732 Memphis (MEM) 08:44 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1208 Austin (AUS) 08:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1389 San Diego (SAN) 08:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 285 Ontario (ONT) 08:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 902 Dallas (DAL) 08:45 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5782 Cedar Rapids (CID) 08:47 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3063 Omaha (OMA) 08:49 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3122 Houston (IAH) 08:49 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1340 Reno (RNO) 08:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1415 San Antonio (SAT) 08:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 492 Sacramento (SMF) 08:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 611 St Louis (STL) 08:50 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 1561 Minneapolis (MSP) 08:50 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 2847 Chicago (ORD) 08:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3118 Bismarck (BIS) 08:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5869 Fargo (FAR) 08:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5969 Tulsa (TUL) 08:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 299 Houston (HOU) 08:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 11
Wartezeit 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1175 Portland (PDX) 08:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1262 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1294 St Louis (STL) 08:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 602 Houston (HOU) 08:05 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3894 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:12 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1512 Santa Ana (SNA) 08:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 101 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:30 geplant
Embraer Pheom 300 N341FX Flexjet LXJ 341 San Diego (SAN) 08:30 erwartet
Airbus A330-200 Hawaiian HA 35 Honolulu (HNL) 08:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6823 Chicago (MDW) 08:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1033 San Diego (SAN) 08:50 geplant

09:00 27.11.2020

+11°C   Wind: 0 m/s @ 165°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 24
Wartezeit 1 - 13 min.
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1427 Chicago (ORD) 09:03 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 2624 Chicago 09:06 geplant
Airbus A319 American AA 2876 Spokane (GEG) 09:09 geplant
Airbus A319 American AA 1867 Sacramento (SMF) 09:22 geplant
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 814 Show Low (SOW) 09:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1261 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:30 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3126 Redmond (RDM) 09:35 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5857 Tucson (TUS) 09:35 geplant
Airbus A319 American AA 1559 Boise (BOI) 09:36 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 1808 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:36 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5928 Long Beach (LGB) 09:37 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3148 Palm Springs (PSP) 09:38 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 417 San Diego (SAN) 09:38 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1402 Portland (PDX) 09:39 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5745 Bakersfield (BFL) 09:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5760 Ontario (ONT) 09:41 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3081 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:42 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 459 Seattle (SEA) 09:42 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3278 Eugene (EUG) 09:43 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3249 Monterey (MRY) 09:44 geplant
Airbus A319 American AA 2273 Reno (RNO) 09:45 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3095 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 09:45 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3109 Medford (MFR) 09:48 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3123 Santa Barbara (SBA) 09:50 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 38
Wartezeit 1 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6947 San Antonio (SAT) 09:00 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 1842 San Diego (SAN) 09:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3014 Ontario (ONT) 09:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5840 Santa Rosa (STS) 09:15 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3015 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 09:18 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5803 Bakersfield (BFL) 09:19 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 609 Oakland (OAK) 09:20 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3298 Monterey (MRY) 09:20 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3209 Yuma (YUM) 09:21 geplant
Airbus A319 American AA 509 Spokane (GEG) 09:22 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5943 Reno (RNO) 09:22 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 1437 Portland (PDX) 09:23 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5756 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:23 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3269 Burbank (BUR) 09:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3197 Santa Barbara (SBA) 09:26 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3194 Medford (MFR) 09:27 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3137 Flagstaff (FLG) 09:31 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 1470 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:33 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 2253 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 09:34 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1208 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1283 Palm Springs (PSP) 09:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2020 San José del Cabo (SJD) 09:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 492 Ontario (ONT) 09:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 525 Austin (AUS) 09:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 902 Reno (RNO) 09:35 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5850 Long Beach (LGB) 09:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1341 San Francisco (SFO) 09:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 285 Oklahoma City (OKC) 09:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 299 Denver (DEN) 09:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 611 Burbank (BUR) 09:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 787 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 09:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 127 Columbus (CMH) 09:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1389 El Paso (ELP) 09:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 507 Seattle (SEA) 09:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 674 Portland (PDX) 09:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1272 Chicago (MDW) 09:50 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 1426 Chicago (ORD) 09:55 geplant
Airbus A320 Spirit NK 2627 Chicago (ORD) 09:56 geplant

10:00 27.11.2020

+11°C   Wind: 0 m/s @ 165°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 19
Wartezeit 3 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1128 Oklahoma City (OKC) 10:00 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 447 Chicago (ORD) 10:01 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 122 Baltimore (BWI) 10:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 509 Denver (DEN) 10:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 617 Nashville (BNA) 10:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 350 Oakland (OAK) 10:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 932 Kansas City (MCI) 10:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 106 Albuquerque (ABQ) 10:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1482 Salt Lake City 10:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 865 Long Beach (LGB) 10:25 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 1084 Washington 10:27 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1172 Omaha (OMA) 10:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1518 Santa Ana (SNA) 10:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 260 Burbank (BUR) 10:30 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 520 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:33 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1015 Chicago (MDW) 10:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 771 San Jose (SJC) 10:50 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2238 Everett (PAE) 10:55 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 141 Newark (EWR) 10:58 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 39
Wartezeit 1 - 5 min.
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 381 Palm Springs (PSP) 10:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1261 Houston (HOU) 10:15 geplant
Airbus A319 American AA 124 Milwaukee (MKE) 10:15 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 361 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 10:15 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3028 Grand Junction (GJT) 10:16 geplant
Airbus A319 American AA 2113 Boise (BOI) 10:17 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 1796 Philadelphia (PHL) 10:18 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5991 Cedar Rapids (CID) 10:18 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5989 Madison (MSN) 10:19 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2270 Atlanta (ATL) 10:20 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5815 Memphis (MEM) 10:21 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3134 St George (SGU) 10:22 geplant
Airbus A319 American AA 1853 San Antonio (SAT) 10:23 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3130 Eugene (EUG) 10:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5960 Mazatlan 10:26 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5916 Kansas City (MCI) 10:27 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3025 Billings (BIL) 10:28 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3172 Albuquerque (ABQ) 10:29 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3290 Houston (IAH) 10:30 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3286 Des Moines (DSM) 10:31 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3287 Durango (DRO) 10:33 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5990 Fargo (FAR) 10:33 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5824 Tuscon International 10:34 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 2340 Austin (AUS) 10:35 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 2511 Denver (DEN) 10:37 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 2538 Detroit (DTW) 10:37 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3280 Oklahoma City (OKC) 10:37 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 509 Orlando (MCO) 10:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 617 Dallas (DAL) 10:40 geplant
Boeing 777-200 American AA 692 Honolulu (HNL) 10:40 geplant
Airbus A319 American AA 2811 Grand Rapids (GRR) 10:41 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5738 El Paso (ELP) 10:42 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1128 Denver (DEN) 10:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 122 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:50 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 2399 Chicago (ORD) 10:53 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 350 Kansas City (MCI) 10:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 933 Houston 10:55 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 432 Kahului (OGG) 10:56 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 554 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 10:58 geplant

11:00 27.11.2020

+11°C   Wind: 0 m/s @ 165°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 11
Wartezeit 6 - 23 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 292 Denver (DEN) 11:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 839 Dallas (DAL) 11:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5874 Salt Lake City (SLC) 11:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 619 Buffalo (BUF) 11:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1584 Tampa (TPA) 11:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6859 San Antonio (SAT) 11:15 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3522 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:17 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1193 Sacramento (SMF) 11:40 geplant
Cessna 525B Citation CJ3 National N8 85EM Idaho Falls (IDA) 11:47 erwartet
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 520 Houston (HOU) 11:50 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 751 Denver (DEN) 11:56 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 21
Wartezeit 5 - 9 min.
Airbus A320 American AA 663 Kailua/Kona (KOA) 11:00 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 682 Charlotte (CLT) 11:09 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 106 Sacramento (SMF) 11:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1172 Buffalo (BUF) 11:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1482 Minneapolis (MSP) 11:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 260 Chicago (MDW) 11:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1015 San Antonio (SAT) 11:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1518 New Orleans (MSY) 11:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2414 Cleveland (CLE) 11:25 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 684 Lihue (LIH) 11:26 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 819 Washington (DCA) 11:27 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 2237 Everett (PAE) 11:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 847 San Jose (SJC) 11:35 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 1569 Boston (BOS) 11:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 866 Memphis (MEM) 11:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5811 Sioux Falls (FSD) 11:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 619 Long Beach (LGB) 11:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2339 New York (JFK) 11:46 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 140 Newark (EWR) 11:53 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6887 Denver (DEN) 11:55 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 474 Philadelphia (PHL) 11:58 geplant

12:00 27.11.2020

+14°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 76°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 07L, 07R, 08

ANKÜNFTE — 16
Wartezeit 5 - 8 min.
Airbus A321 American AA 2379 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:02 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1066 Orlando (MCO) 12:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1265 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 841 Chicago (MDW) 12:10 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1157 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 12:13 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1252 Denver (DEN) 12:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 389 Nashville (BNA) 12:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6234 Seattle (SEA) 12:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 650 Oakland (OAK) 12:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 924 Las Vegas (LAS) 12:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1284 Palm Springs (PSP) 12:30 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 1041 Chicago (ORD) 12:31 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 112 Atlanta (ATL) 12:35 geplant
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1054 Vancouver (YVR) 12:43 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 876 Orlando 12:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2392 San Francisco (SFO) 12:50 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 12
Wartezeit 5 - 21 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1584 Albuquerque (ABQ) 12:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1920 San José del Cabo (SJD) 12:00 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 1431 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:03 geplant
Embraer RJ145 Contour Aviation LF 3302 Page (PGA) 12:05 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3844 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1298 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 12:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1285 Palm Springs (PSP) 12:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1193 Tampa (TPA) 12:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1159 Houston (HOU) 12:30 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2260 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:34 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1301 Atlanta (ATL) 12:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 841 Denver (DEN) 12:55 geplant

13:00 27.11.2020

+14°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 76°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 07L, 07R, 08

ANKÜNFTE — 15
Wartezeit 3 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 893 San Antonio (SAT) 13:00 geplant
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 773 Cortez (CEZ) 13:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 490 New York 13:17 geplant
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1402 Calgary (YYC) 13:18 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1024 Chicago (MDW) 13:20 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2135 New York (JFK) 13:27 geplant
BEECH 99 AIRLINER Advanced Air AN 200 Silver City (SVC) 13:30 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 334 Miami (MIA) 13:31 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2823 Colorado Springs (COS) 13:34 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1300 Milwaukee (MKE) 13:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1403 Santa Ana (SNA) 13:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 412 Long Beach (LGB) 13:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1196 Indianapolis (IND) 13:45 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3713 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 215 New Orleans (MSY) 13:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 14
Wartezeit 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6246 Dallas (DAL) 13:00 geplant
Airbus A321 Frontier F9 752 Denver (DEN) 13:01 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1158 Fort Lauderdale (FLL) 13:03 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 389 Omaha (OMA) 13:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 924 Burbank (BUR) 13:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1266 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6335 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1252 Oakland (OAK) 13:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6939 El Paso (ELP) 13:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 650 Tulsa (TUL) 13:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 112 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2392 Dallas (DAL) 13:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1408 Austin (AUS) 13:45 geplant
Airbus A319 Air Canada AC 1055 Vancouver (YVR) 13:50 geplant

14:00 27.11.2020

+14°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 76°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 07L, 07R, 08

ANKÜNFTE — 10
Wartezeit 11 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1280 Oakland (OAK) 14:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1219 Las Vegas (LAS) 14:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 274 Burbank (BUR) 14:15 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 567 Detroit (DTW) 14:28 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1922 San José del Cabo (SJD) 14:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 844 Denver (DEN) 14:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1076 Ontario (ONT) 14:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 697 Dallas (DAL) 14:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 800 Memphis (MEM) 14:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 855 Sacramento (SMF) 14:50 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 20
Wartezeit 5 min.
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 774 Cortez 14:00 geplant
BEECH 99 AIRLINER Advanced Air AN 201 Silver City (SVC) 14:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1170 Nashville (BNA) 14:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 WestJet WS 1403 Calgary (YYC) 14:10 geplant
Boeing 767-300 Delta Air Lines DL 540 New York (JFK) 14:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1075 San Diego (SAN) 14:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 412 Denver (DEN) 14:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2822 Colorado Springs (COS) 14:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1196 Spokane (GEG) 14:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1300 San Antonio (SAT) 14:30 geplant
Airbus A321 Delta Air Lines DL 2277 Salt Lake City (SLC) 14:31 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 2236 New York (JFK) 14:36 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 615 Chicago (ORD) 14:39 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United UA 1184 Denver (DEN) 14:39 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 960 Santa Ana (SNA) 14:40 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3851 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 215 Sacramento (SMF) 14:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1281 San Francisco 14:50 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 1777 San José del Cabo (SJD) 14:54 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 274 Chicago (MDW) 14:55 geplant

15:00 27.11.2020

+16°C   Wind: 1 m/s @ 178°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 8
Wartezeit 8 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1240 Austin (AUS) 15:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1286 Palm Springs (PSP) 15:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 615 San Diego (SAN) 15:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6311 Atlanta (ATL) 15:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2152 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:31 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 398 Denver (DEN) 15:45 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 755 Denver (DEN) 15:53 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 2236 Charlotte (CLT) 15:54 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 6
Wartezeit 10 - 35 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1219 Houston (HOU) 15:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 493 Albuquerque (ABQ) 15:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1076 El Paso (ELP) 15:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1240 Denver (DEN) 15:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1287 Palm Springs (PSP) 15:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 855 Las Vegas (LAS) 15:50 geplant

16:00 27.11.2020

+16°C   Wind: 1 m/s @ 178°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 16
Wartezeit 5 - 15 min.
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 974 Guadalajara (GDL) 16:03 geplant
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 384 Palm Springs (PSP) 16:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1257 Tulsa (TUL) 16:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1314 Columbus (CMH) 16:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1461 San Jose (SJC) 16:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 383 Houston (HOU) 16:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 460 Albuquerque (ABQ) 16:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6353 Detroit (DTW) 16:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6394 Chicago (MDW) 16:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6903 El Paso 16:30 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 2014 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 16:31 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 629 San Francisco (SFO) 16:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1222 Santa Ana (SNA) 16:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1433 Portland (PDX) 16:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 508 Seattle (SEA) 16:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 252 Sacramento (SMF) 16:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 8
Wartezeit 8 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 620 Dallas (DAL) 16:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 913 Baltimore (BWI) 16:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6875 Atlanta (ATL) 16:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 549 Long Beach (LGB) 16:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 616 Nashville (BNA) 16:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2791 San Francisco (SFO) 16:28 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier F9 2947 San Diego (SAN) 16:43 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1315 Chicago (MDW) 16:55 geplant

17:00 27.11.2020

+16°C   Wind: 1 m/s @ 178°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 29
Wartezeit 3 - 10 min.
Embraer RJ145 Contour Aviation LF 3305 Page (PGA) 17:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1026 Minneapolis (MSP) 17:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1167 Long Beach (LGB) 17:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1098 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2021 San José del Cabo (SJD) 17:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 312 Dallas (DAL) 17:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6314 San Diego (SAN) 17:15 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3077 Flagstaff (FLG) 17:15 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 554 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 17:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1385 Oakland (OAK) 17:25 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 537 San José del Cabo (SJD) 17:25 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5771 Mazatlan 17:31 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1007 Nashville (BNA) 17:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1072 Spokane (GEG) 17:35 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3051 Yuma (YUM) 17:36 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 658 New York (JFK) 17:38 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1550 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:40 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 515 Cancún (CUN) 17:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1504 Palm Springs (PSP) 17:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 464 Chicago (MDW) 17:45 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 428 Charlotte (CLT) 17:45 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 2065 Denver (DEN) 17:46 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1117 Denver (DEN) 17:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6874 Houston (HOU) 17:50 geplant
Airbus A319 American AA 2114 Boise (BOI) 17:53 geplant
Airbus A319 American AA 1853 San Antonio (SAT) 17:55 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3028 Grand Junction (GJT) 17:56 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5761 Fargo (FAR) 17:57 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 2340 Austin (AUS) 17:59 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 18
Wartezeit 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1257 Denver (DEN) 17:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1462 San Jose (SJC) 17:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6380 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 383 Burbank (BUR) 17:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6396 Kansas City (MCI) 17:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 460 Sacramento (SMF) 17:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6990 Dallas (DAL) 17:15 geplant
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 815 Show Low (SOW) 17:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 975 Guadalajara (GDL) 17:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1222 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1100 St Louis (STL) 17:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 399 Indianapolis (IND) 17:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 508 Kansas City (MCI) 17:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 526 San Francisco (SFO) 17:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1098 Oklahoma City (OKC) 17:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1167 San Antonio (SAT) 17:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 3355 Austin (AUS) 17:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 312 Milwaukee (MKE) 17:55 geplant

18:00 27.11.2020

+17°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 228°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 25L, 25R, 26

ANKÜNFTE — 25
Wartezeit 1 - 14 min.
Airbus A319 American AA 2085 Spokane (GEG) 18:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3263 Billings (BIL) 18:00 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 4085 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:01 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American AA 2555 Atlanta (ATL) 18:01 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5991 Cedar Rapids (CID) 18:02 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5811 Sioux Falls (FSD) 18:03 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3290 Houston (IAH) 18:04 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3079 Oklahoma City (OKC) 18:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3145 Albuquerque (ABQ) 18:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3286 Des Moines (DSM) 18:06 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5845 Memphis (MEM) 18:07 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5922 Kansas City (MCI) 18:07 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5785 El Paso 18:08 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 2229 Boston (BOS) 18:09 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6862 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3258 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5989 Madison (MSN) 18:13 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6342 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:15 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 1049 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 18:18 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1299 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 18:30 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3463 San Francisco (SFO) 18:32 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 441 Puerto Vallarta (PVR) 18:40 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 1514 San Diego (SAN) 18:54 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1168 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 605 Minneapolis (MSP) 18:58 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 33
Wartezeit 1 - 10 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1387 Oakland (OAK) 18:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1072 Houston (HOU) 18:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6203 San Diego (SAN) 18:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Delta Air Lines DL 2254 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:29 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6330 San Antonio (SAT) 18:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6674 Austin (AUS) 18:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1007 El Paso (ELP) 18:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1434 Chicago (MDW) 18:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1514 Nashville (BNA) 18:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1550 Denver 18:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 2168 Dallas (DAL) 18:35 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3261 Monterey (MRY) 18:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5735 Yuma (YUM) 18:40 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3083 Palm Springs (PSP) 18:41 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 40 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:41 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3152 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:42 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5914 Ontario (ONT) 18:43 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3112 Flagstaff (FLG) 18:44 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3054 Fresno (FAT) 18:45 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 578 Seattle (SEA) 18:45 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5881 Long Beach (LGB) 18:45 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 99 San Francisco (SFO) 18:45 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3008 Burbank (BUR) 18:46 geplant
Airbus A319 American AA 399 Santa Ana (SNA) 18:47 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3124 Tuscon International 18:48 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 2874 San Diego (SAN) 18:49 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3141 Santa Barbara (SBA) 18:49 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3214 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 18:51 geplant
Airbus A319 American AA 1820 Reno (RNO) 18:53 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 3843 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:54 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 839 Sacramento (SMF) 18:54 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6388 Milwaukee (MKE) 18:55 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 562 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:59 geplant

19:00 27.11.2020

+17°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 228°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 25L, 25R, 26

ANKÜNFTE — 30
Wartezeit 2 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska AS 1172 Portland (PDX) 19:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 160 Denver (DEN) 19:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 605 Oklahoma City (OKC) 19:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3065 Eugene (EUG) 19:03 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5823 Long Beach (LGB) 19:04 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1077 El Paso 19:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1393 Austin (AUS) 19:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1427 Detroit (DTW) 19:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 326 San Antonio (SAT) 19:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3046 Palm Springs (PSP) 19:05 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3037 Ontario (ONT) 19:07 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5858 Tucson (TUS) 19:09 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1585 Albuquerque (ABQ) 19:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3159 Fresno (FAT) 19:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5827 Bakersfield (BFL) 19:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5929 Reno (RNO) 19:10 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3270 Burbank (BUR) 19:11 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3016 San Luis Obispo (SBP) 19:12 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 475 San Francisco (SFO) 19:12 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5956 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:14 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 1041 Salt Lake City (SLC) 19:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1601 Houston (HOU) 19:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest WN 179 Kansas City (MCI) 19:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 343 Dallas (DAL) 19:15 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5855 Santa Rosa (STS) 19:17 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 330 Raleigh/Durham (RDU) 19:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 465 Chicago (MDW) 19:20 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 539 Philadelphia (PHL) 19:20 geplant
Pilatus PC-12 Boutique Air 4B 816 Show Low (SOW) 19:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 1295 Burbank (BUR) 19:45 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 22
Wartezeit 1 - 30 min.
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3132 Medford (MFR) 19:00 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska AS 3464 San Francisco (SFO) 19:15 geplant
Embraer RJ145 Contour Aviation LF 3308 Page (PGA) 19:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest WN 6880 Houston (HOU) 19:15 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3074 Oklahoma City (OKC) 19:45 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3108 Bismarck (BIS) 19:45 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 388 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 19:45 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 575 Chicago (ORD) 19:45 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5992 Sioux Falls (FSD) 19:46 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5746 Cedar Rapids (CID) 19:47 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3144 Eugene (EUG) 19:48 geplant
Airbus A321 American AA 1560 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:49 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 2321 San José del Cabo (SJD) 19:50 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5900 Memphis (MEM) 19:51 geplant
Airbus A319 American AA 699 Spokane (GEG) 19:51 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3167 Des Moines (DSM) 19:52 geplant
Bombardier CRJ700 American AA 3257 Houston (IAH) 19:52 geplant
Airbus A319 American AA 691 Austin (AUS) 19:54 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Sun Country SY 606 Minneapolis (MSP) 19:55 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5870 Tuscon International 19:55 geplant
Airbus A320 American AA 820 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:58 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 American AA 5973 Boise (BOI) 19:59 geplant

Andere Daten

May, 2020

30    31   

June, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2021

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27