Norman Y. Mineta San Jose, San Jose (SJC / KSJC)

Planespotting-Flugplan

03:00 25.04.2019

04:00 25.04.2019

05:00 25.04.2019

+13°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 198°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 11, 12L, 12R

06:00 25.04.2019

+13°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 198°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 11, 12L, 12R

ANKÜNFTE — 1
Wartezeit 0 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3494 Reno (RNO) 06:40 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 21
Wartezeit 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 717-200 Aeromexico AM 4543 Salt Lake City (SLC) 06:00 geplant
Airbus A320 Air France AF 3077 Minneapolis (MSP) 06:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1019 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 06:15 geplant
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1429 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1408 Phoenix (PHX) 06:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1412 Denver (DEN) 06:25 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 405 Portland (PDX) 06:25 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 2983 Atlanta 06:25 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 1938 Seattle (SEA) 06:29 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 321 Seattle (SEA) 06:30 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3347 Burbank 06:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2305 Phoenix (PHX) 06:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 971 Chicago (MDW) 06:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 49 Houston 06:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 661 Reno (RNO) 06:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 696 Los Angeles (LAX) 06:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2111 Santa Ana (SNA) 06:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 704 Portland (PDX) 06:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1368 Denver (DEN) 06:45 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 867 Lihue 06:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 41 Seattle (SEA) 06:55 geplant

07:00 25.04.2019

+13°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 198°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 11, 12L, 12R

ANKÜNFTE — 7
Wartezeit 15 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1017 Salt Lake City (SLC) 07:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1675 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 489 Ontario (ONT) 07:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1379 Seattle (SEA) 07:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1778 Portland (PDX) 07:25 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 825 San Diego (SAN) 07:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2280 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:45 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 15
Wartezeit 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 837 Honolulu (HNL) 07:00 geplant
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6037 Los Angeles (LAX) 07:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1059 Chicago (ORD) 07:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2058 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:00 geplant
Airbus A321 Hawaiian Airlines HA 45 Kahului 07:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6971 Burbank 07:25 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3487 Reno (RNO) 07:30 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 670 New York (JFK) 07:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6811 Burbank 07:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1935 Chicago (ORD) 07:32 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1777 Houston (IAH) 07:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1017 Baltimore (BWI) 07:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1675 San Diego (SAN) 07:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 489 Austin (AUS) 07:45 geplant
Embraer 175 Aeromexico AM 3037 Las Vegas (LAS) 07:59 geplant

08:00 25.04.2019

+16°C   Wind: 1 m/s @ 201°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 11, 12L, 12R

ANKÜNFTE — 10
Wartezeit 5 - 15 min.
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5795 Los Angeles 08:09 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1567 San Diego (SAN) 08:10 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 826 Los Angeles 08:14 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1190 Burbank 08:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6516 Santa Ana (SNA) 08:15 geplant
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6011 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:22 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 239 Austin (AUS) 08:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1200 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:35 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3397 San Diego (SAN) 08:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1571 Portland (PDX) 08:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 14
Wartezeit 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 172 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 08:00 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8113 Vancouver (YVR) 08:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1778 Phoenix (PHX) 08:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 4221 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1104 San Diego (SAN) 08:20 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 327 Seattle (SEA) 08:20 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3400 Santa Ana (SNA) 08:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 803 Kahului 08:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2055 Las Vegas (LAS) 08:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1568 Ontario (ONT) 08:50 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 825 Los Angeles 08:54 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 200 San José del Cabo (SJD) 08:55 geplant
Embraer 175 Air Tahiti Nui TN 1341 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:55 geplant
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6011 Los Angeles (LAX) 08:57 geplant

09:00 25.04.2019

+16°C   Wind: 1 m/s @ 201°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 11, 12L, 12R

ANKÜNFTE — 17
Wartezeit 5 - 13 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1649 Dallas (DAL) 09:05 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3409 Santa Ana (SNA) 09:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2069 Burbank 09:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2245 San Diego (SAN) 09:10 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3387 Boise (BOI) 09:15 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 396 Seattle (SEA) 09:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2720 Los Angeles 09:15 geplant
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 930 Guadalajara (GDL) 09:15 geplant
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2105 Phoenix (PHX) 09:18 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3346 Burbank 09:30 geplant
Southwest Airlines WN 2186 Phoenix (PHX) 09:30 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2580 Salt Lake City (SLC) 09:31 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1247 Santa Ana (SNA) 09:35 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2740 Everett 09:45 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3388 Burbank 09:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1919 Las Vegas (LAS) 09:45 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5698 Seattle (SEA) 09:58 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 13
Wartezeit 6 - 15 min.
Embraer 175 Air France AF 2428 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:00 geplant
Airbus A321 Hawaiian Airlines HA 43 Honolulu (HNL) 09:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 786 Newark (EWR) 09:10 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5795 Los Angeles (LAX) 09:12 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2237 Tampa 09:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1571 Santa Ana (SNA) 09:30 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3354 Dallas (DAL) 09:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2069 Portland (PDX) 09:45 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3300 Austin (AUS) 09:50 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3371 Dallas (DAL) 09:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1961 San Diego (SAN) 09:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5702 Los Angeles 09:55 geplant
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 2105 Phoenix (PHX) 09:58 geplant

10:00 25.04.2019

+16°C   Wind: 1 m/s @ 201°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 11, 12L, 12R

ANKÜNFTE — 14
Wartezeit 5 - 10 min.
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1268 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:05 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3301 Austin (AUS) 10:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1354 Denver (DEN) 10:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 502 Burbank 10:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6006 San Diego (SAN) 10:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1528 Chicago (MDW) 10:25 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3303 Tucson (TUS) 10:30 geplant
Boeing 787-8 ANA NH 172 Tokyo 10:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 597 Denver (DEN) 10:33 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1411 Seattle 10:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 591 Ontario (ONT) 10:40 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5691 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 770 Las Vegas (LAS) 10:55 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8112 Vancouver (YVR) 10:57 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 11
Wartezeit 4 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1518 Burbank 10:10 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 2580 Salt Lake City (SLC) 10:11 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 399 Seattle (SEA) 10:15 geplant
Southwest Airlines WN 2186 Dallas (DAL) 10:25 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 1940 Seattle (SEA) 10:28 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2739 Everett 10:30 geplant
Airbus A320 Volaris Y4 931 Guadalajara (GDL) 10:45 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3381 Portland (PDX) 10:50 geplant
Airbus A320 Singapore Airlines SQ 1269 Los Angeles (LAX) 10:55 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1354 San Diego (SAN) 10:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 503 Santa Ana (SNA) 10:55 geplant

11:00 25.04.2019

+24°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 246°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 13
Wartezeit 8 - 14 min.
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 7923 Tokyo (NRT) 11:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1113 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 11:09 geplant
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6016 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:09 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 323 Burbank 11:10 geplant
Airbus A320 United Airlines UA 2181 Denver (DEN) 11:18 geplant
Embraer 175 Qantas QF 4770 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:19 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 794 Atlanta 11:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1491 Portland (PDX) 11:30 geplant
Airbus A319 Volaris Y4 866 Zacatecas 11:30 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 408 Portland (PDX) 11:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1887 Santa Ana (SNA) 11:40 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2722 Phoenix (PHX) 11:54 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1309 San Diego (SAN) 11:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 13
Wartezeit 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1528 Raleigh 11:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6007 Burbank 11:05 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3449 Burbank 11:15 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 3328 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2212 Las Vegas (LAS) 11:15 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5691 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:18 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 596 Denver (DEN) 11:23 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3358 Santa Ana (SNA) 11:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1161 San Diego (SAN) 11:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1411 Orlando (MCO) 11:30 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8115 Vancouver (YVR) 11:35 geplant
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6016 Los Angeles (LAX) 11:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 448 Santa Ana (SNA) 11:55 geplant

12:00 25.04.2019

+24°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 246°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 9
Wartezeit 8 - 18 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3413 Santa Ana (SNA) 12:05 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 516 Seattle (SEA) 12:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 881 San Diego (SAN) 12:05 geplant
Southwest Airlines WN 2051 Phoenix (PHX) 12:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2192 Austin (AUS) 12:20 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1145 Salt Lake City (SLC) 12:28 geplant
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7989 Beijing 12:30 geplant
Embraer 175 Aeromexico AM 3988 Los Angeles (LAX) 12:48 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 157 Houston (HOU) 12:50 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 10
Wartezeit 5 - 12 min.
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 3768 Las Vegas 12:08 geplant
Boeing 787-8 ANA NH 171 Tokyo 12:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1491 Denver (DEN) 12:15 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Delta Air Lines DL 794 Atlanta 12:20 geplant
Airbus A320 Lufthansa LH 8914 Denver (DEN) 12:32 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1113 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 12:33 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 2722 Phoenix (PHX) 12:39 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 826 San Diego (SAN) 12:40 geplant
Boeing 787-9 United Airlines UA 7924 Tokyo (NRT) 12:45 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3427 Seattle (SEA) 12:50 geplant

13:00 25.04.2019

+24°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 246°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 5
Wartezeit 12 - 25 min.
Boeing 737 American Airlines AA 6908 Portland (PDX) 13:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5397 Los Angeles 13:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2026 Portland (PDX) 13:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6008 Burbank 13:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2101 Las Vegas (LAS) 13:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 11
Wartezeit 7 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 1851 Houston (IAH) 13:00 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 4192 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:00 geplant
Airbus A319 Volaris Y4 867 Zacatecas 13:00 geplant
Southwest Airlines WN 2051 Houston (HOU) 13:05 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1145 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 226 Guadalajara (GDL) 13:20 geplant
Embraer 175 Emirates EK 3104 Los Angeles (LAX) 13:35 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 157 Salt Lake City (SLC) 13:35 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 329 Seattle (SEA) 13:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4594 Los Angeles 13:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 143 San Diego (SAN) 13:55 geplant

14:00 25.04.2019

+29°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 262°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 29, 30L, 30R

ANKÜNFTE — 8
Wartezeit 8 - 16 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 705 Seattle (SEA) 14:00 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 662 Seattle (SEA) 14:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 291 San Diego (SAN) 14:05 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3348 Burbank 14:15 geplant
Embraer 175 Aeromexico AM 4975 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:31 geplant
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6031 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:37 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1413 Boise (BOI) 14:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1229 San Diego (SAN) 14:50 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 8
Wartezeit 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737 American Airlines AA 6967 Seattle (SEA) 14:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2026 Miami 14:15 geplant
Boeing 787-9 Hainan Airlines HU 7990 Beijing 14:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1079 San Diego (SAN) 14:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 705 Tucson (TUS) 14:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 683 Reno (RNO) 14:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2204 Los Angeles (LAX) 14:50 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3410 Santa Ana (SNA) 14:55 geplant

15:00 25.04.2019

+29°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 262°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 29, 30L, 30R

ANKÜNFTE — 12
Wartezeit 5 - 10 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3403 Santa Ana (SNA) 15:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2240 Denver (DEN) 15:05 geplant
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 371 Denver (DEN) 15:07 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 63 Tucson (TUS) 15:15 geplant
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1036 Portland (PDX) 15:25 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 314 Portland (PDX) 15:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 635 Spokane 15:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 100 Ontario (ONT) 15:45 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 259 San José del Cabo (SJD) 15:55 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 330 Seattle (SEA) 15:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 742 St Louis (STL) 15:55 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2722 Salt Lake City (SLC) 15:56 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 6
Wartezeit 10 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 409 Portland (PDX) 15:00 geplant
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6031 Los Angeles (LAX) 15:10 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1413 San Diego (SAN) 15:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1230 Santa Ana (SNA) 15:30 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2240 Milwaukee (MKE) 15:50 geplant
Airbus A319 United Airlines UA 920 Denver (DEN) 15:55 geplant

16:00 25.04.2019

+29°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 262°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 29, 30L, 30R

ANKÜNFTE — 5
Wartezeit 10 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1885 Santa Ana (SNA) 16:05 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2742 Everett 16:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 235 Guadalajara (GDL) 16:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 616 San Diego (SAN) 16:35 geplant
Boeing 737 Emirates EK 3222 Seattle (SEA) 16:40 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 8
Wartezeit 5 - 14 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 63 Dallas (DAL) 16:00 geplant
Embraer 175 Aeromexico AM 3743 Las Vegas 16:14 geplant
Airbus A319 Alaska Airlines AS 1042 Seattle (SEA) 16:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6011 San Diego (SAN) 16:20 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 435 Seattle (SEA) 16:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 742 Seattle (SEA) 16:35 geplant
Boeing 717-200 Delta Air Lines DL 2722 Salt Lake City (SLC) 16:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 636 Las Vegas (LAS) 16:45 geplant

17:00 25.04.2019

+28°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 260°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 29, 30L, 30R

ANKÜNFTE — 10
Wartezeit 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 3334 Los Angeles 17:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1446 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:15 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2125 Baltimore (BWI) 17:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6010 Reno 17:25 geplant
Embraer 175 Korean Air KE 3109 Seattle (SEA) 17:28 geplant
Embraer 175 Emirates EK 3193 Seattle (SEA) 17:40 geplant
Boeing 787-9 British Airways BA 279 London (LHR) 17:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6519 Santa Ana (SNA) 17:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2202 Las Vegas (LAS) 17:55 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8114 Vancouver (YVR) 17:57 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 5
Wartezeit 11 - 14 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3368 Austin (AUS) 17:15 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 555 Santa Ana (SNA) 17:15 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 4194 Los Angeles (LAX) 17:26 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 5629 Los Angeles 17:40 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 2741 Everett 17:45 geplant

18:00 25.04.2019

+28°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 260°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 29, 30L, 30R

ANKÜNFTE — 9
Wartezeit 9 - 15 min.
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1146 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:00 geplant
Embraer 175 Air Tahiti Nui TN 1344 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:09 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3411 Santa Ana (SNA) 18:20 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3329 Dallas (DAL) 18:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 241 Little Rock 18:40 geplant
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 536 Phoenix (PHX) 18:43 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1926 Los Angeles 18:45 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3362 Portland (PDX) 18:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2068 Las Vegas (LAS) 18:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 11
Wartezeit 5 - 10 min.
Boeing 737 American Airlines AA 6875 Seattle (SEA) 18:00 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 259 Seattle (SEA) 18:00 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 309 Portland (PDX) 18:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 2125 San Diego (SAN) 18:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6010 Austin (AUS) 18:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1962 Ontario (ONT) 18:15 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3382 Boise (BOI) 18:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2202 Portland (PDX) 18:30 geplant
Bombardier CRJ900 Air Canada AC 8117 Vancouver (YVR) 18:35 geplant
Airbus A319 Delta Air Lines DL 1146 Salt Lake City (SLC) 18:42 geplant
Embraer 175 Fiji Airways FJ 5089 Los Angeles (LAX) 18:43 geplant

19:00 25.04.2019

+28°C   Wind: 3 m/s @ 260°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 29, 30L, 30R

ANKÜNFTE — 9
Wartezeit 5 - 19 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1330 Austin (AUS) 19:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 177 Portland (PDX) 19:10 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2098 Las Vegas (LAS) 19:29 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3380 Portland (PDX) 19:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 528 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 936 Phoenix (PHX) 19:40 geplant
Airbus A321 Hawaiian Airlines HA 46 Kahului 19:45 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 322 Seattle (SEA) 19:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1106 Burbank 19:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 8
Wartezeit 5 - 15 min.
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3304 Tucson (TUS) 19:05 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3412 Santa Ana (SNA) 19:05 geplant
Embraer 175 Korean Air KE 7462 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:10 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 1925 Los Angeles 19:25 geplant
Airbus A319 American Airlines AA 536 Phoenix (PHX) 19:26 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 208 El Paso 19:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1330 Los Angeles (LAX) 19:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 177 Portland 19:45 geplant

20:00 25.04.2019

+23°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 247°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 14
Wartezeit 3 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2073 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:05 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2172 Reno (RNO) 20:05 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 160 Lihue 20:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 812 Kahului 20:20 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1119 San Diego (SAN) 20:25 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 364 Dallas-Fort Worth (DFW) 20:33 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 934 Santa Ana (SNA) 20:35 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 471 Boston (BOS) 20:44 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 665 New York (JFK) 20:45 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6296 Los Angeles 20:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1156 Chicago (ORD) 20:52 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2027 Portland (PDX) 20:55 geplant
Boeing 737-900 United Airlines UA 2071 Houston (IAH) 20:58 geplant
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6059 Los Angeles (LAX) 20:59 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 10
Wartezeit 5 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 319 Seattle (SEA) 20:05 geplant
Boeing 787-9 British Airways BA 278 London (LHR) 20:10 geplant
Embraer 175 Alaska Airlines AS 3493 Reno (RNO) 20:15 geplant
Airbus A320 Frontier Airlines F9 2082 Las Vegas (LAS) 20:19 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 153 Burbank 20:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 936 Salt Lake City (SLC) 20:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1106 Spokane (GEG) 20:30 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2073 Boise (BOI) 20:40 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2172 Portland (PDX) 20:40 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 882 San Diego (SAN) 20:55 geplant

21:00 25.04.2019

+23°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 247°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 8
Wartezeit 10 - 15 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2063 Dallas (DAL) 21:10 geplant
Airbus A321 Hawaiian Airlines HA 44 Honolulu (HNL) 21:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1748 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:20 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 987 San Diego (SAN) 21:25 geplant
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1438 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:30 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 316 Portland (PDX) 21:40 geplant
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 328 Seattle (SEA) 21:55 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 669 New York (JFK) 21:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 6
Wartezeit 5 - 20 min.
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 1119 Las Vegas (LAS) 21:10 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Southwest Airlines WN 437 Seattle (SEA) 21:25 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2027 Ontario (ONT) 21:30 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 670 New York (JFK) 21:34 geplant
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6059 Los Angeles (LAX) 21:35 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1749 Phoenix (PHX) 21:55 geplant

22:00 25.04.2019

+23°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 247°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 14
Wartezeit 6 - 9 min.
Boeing 737-900 Alaska Airlines AS 344 Seattle (SEA) 22:00 geplant
Boeing 737-800 American Airlines AA 1407 Phoenix (PHX) 22:02 geplant
Airbus A320 Alaska Airlines AS 1105 San Diego (SAN) 22:10 geplant
Embraer 175 Delta Air Lines DL 5692 Los Angeles 22:18 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 783 Newark (EWR) 22:25 geplant
Embraer 175 Virgin Atlantic VS 4187 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:28 geplant
Boeing 737-800 United Airlines UA 1883 Chicago (ORD) 22:33 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 4429 Portland (PDX) 22:40 geplant
Embraer 175 American Airlines AA 6095 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:49 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 830 Honolulu (HNL) 22:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1331 Los Angeles (LAX) 22:50 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2084 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:50 geplant
Boeing 737-800 Alaska Airlines AS 362 Seattle (SEA) 22:55 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 6595 Seattle (SEA) 22:55 geplant

ABFLÜGE — 3
Wartezeit 22 - 35 min.
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 2063 Las Vegas (LAS) 22:00 geplant
Boeing 737-700 Southwest Airlines WN 1546 Portland (PDX) 22:10 geplant
Airbus A320 JetBlue Airways B6 472 Boston (BOS) 22:45 geplant

23:00 25.04.2019

+20°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 214°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

ANKÜNFTE — 1
Wartezeit 0 min.
Boeing 717-200 Aeromexico AM 4332 Salt Lake City (SLC) 23:20 geplant

00:00 26.04.2019

+20°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 214°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

01:00 26.04.2019

+20°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 214°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar

02:00 26.04.2019

+18°C   Wind: 2 m/s @ 207°   Bewölkung/Himmel klar   Erwartete aktive Start- & Landebahnen: 11, 12L, 12R

Andere Daten

October, 2018

28    29    30    31   

November, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2018

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28   

March, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

April, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

May, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

June, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

July, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

August, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

September, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

October, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

November, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30   

December, 2019

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

January, 2020

01    02    03    04    05    06    07    08    09    10    11    12    13    14    15    16    17    18    19    20    21    22    23    24    25    26    27    28    29    30    31   

February, 2020

01    02